Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77681 Falaknuma Medchal Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77681 Falaknuma Medchal train live running status. 77681 Falaknuma Medchal train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Medchal (MED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 77681 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 77681 Falaknuma Medchal from Falaknuma is 13:15. The arrival time to Medchal is . The total distance covered by Falaknuma Medchal is 40 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Medchal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Falaknuma Medchal - 77681.
Friday
25-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
13:18
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
13:21
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
13:24
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
13:26
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
13:30
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
9 km
13:34
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
13:36
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
13:38
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
13:45
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
15 km
13:49
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
16 km
13:57
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
16 km
14:02
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
17 km
14:05
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
19 km
14:07
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
20 km
14:09
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
21 km
14:14
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
23 km
14:16
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
24 km
14:18
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
26 km
14:23
14:24
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
31 km
14:34
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
36 km
14:36
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
40 km
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77681 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Falaknuma Medchal 77681 train running or not?

A. Falaknuma Medchal 77681 train starts from Falaknuma at 13:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Falaknuma Medchal 77681 train now?

A. Check the location of Falaknuma Medchal 77681 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Falaknuma Medchal 77681 train?

A. The last stop for Falaknuma Medchal 77681 train is Medchal(MED). The train reaches Medchal at