Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

79304

Nmh Rtm Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
COR
14:10
Chittaurgarh
4hr 40min
18 Stops
RTM
18:50
Ratlam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 79304 - Nmh Rtm Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
COR
RTM
-
-

Nmh Rtm Demu Schedule

79304 - Nmh Rtm Demu runs from Chittaurgarh to Ratlam Jn, 7 days of the week. The 79304 passenger train departs from Chittaurgarh at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Ratlam Jn at 06:50 hrs. The total running duration of 79304 train is 4hr 40min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nmh Rtm Demu - 79304 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Nmh Rtm Demu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CORChittaurgarhstarts14:10-0-11On Time
ORDIOrdi14:1414:151min5 km111On Time
SMPShambhupura14:2214:231min12 km111On Time
GRFGambhiri Road14:3314:341min21 km111On Time
NBHNimbahera14:4414:451min29 km111On Time
JWOJawad Road14:5514:561min40 km111On Time
BIWKBisalwas Kalan15:1115:121min47 km111On Time
NMHNimach15:2215:242min56 km-11On Time
HKLHarkia Khal15:3815:391min69 km111On Time
MLGMalhargarh15:5015:511min81 km111On Time
PIPPiplia16:0016:011min89 km111On Time
MDSMandasor16:1416:162min105 km111On Time
DLDDalauda16:3116:321min119 km111On Time
KHNRKachnara16:4616:471min135 km111On Time
DODDhodhar16:5216:531min139 km111On Time
JAOJaora17:1417:162min156 km111On Time
BRLABrayla Chaurasi17:2617:271min165 km111On Time
NLINamli17:3817:391min176 km111On Time
RTMRatlam Jn18:50ends-189 km711On Time

Nmh Rtm Demu - 79304 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nmh Rtm Demu - 79304 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chittaurgarh
-
Source
14:10
Cancelled
-
Source
ORDI
5 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Shambhupura
12 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
21 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbahera
29 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Jawad Road
39 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Bisalwas Kalan
46 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimach
56 km
15:22
15:24
Cancelled
-
2min
Harkia Khal
69 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhargarh
81 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Piplia
89 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandasor
105 km
16:14
16:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Dalauda
119 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
1min
KACHNARA
131 km
16:46
16:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhodhar
139 km
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaora
156 km
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Brayla Chaurasi
164 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Namli
176 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
189 km
18:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nmh Rtm Demu - 79304

The Nmh Rtm Demu - 79304 train runs from COR (Chittaurgarh) to RTM (Ratlam Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Chittaurgarh to Ratlam Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 189 km. You can check Nmh Rtm Demu - 79304 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 79304 route map. You can also check how to reach Chittorgarh to Ratlam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nmh Rtm Demu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN