Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

K33 95713 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CSMT
10:04
C Shivaji Mah T
1hr 3min
7 Stops
KYN
11:07
Kalyan Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

K33 95713 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in K33 95713. Check K33 95713 seat availability from C Shivaji Mah T station to Kalyan Jn station.

From
To
Quota
GN
INR15
December 2023
Fri, 01 Dec
NA
Sat, 02 Dec
NA
Sun, 03 Dec
NA
Mon, 04 Dec
NA
Tue, 05 Dec
NA
Wed, 06 Dec
NA
Thu, 07 Dec
NA
Fri, 08 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
KYN
CSMT
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops7
Duration1hr 3min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

K33 95713 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 95713 K33 is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from C Shivaji Mah T station and ends at Kalyan Jn. Due to its 8 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 3min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between C Shivaji Mah T and Kalyan Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CSMTC Shivaji Mah Tstarts10:04-0-11On Time
BYByculla10:1110:121min4 km-11On Time
DRDadar10:1710:181min9 km-11On Time
CLAKurla Jn10:2410:251min16 km-11On Time
GCGhat Kopar10:2810:291min19 km-11On Time
TNAThane10:4410:451min33 km511On Time
DIDombivili11:0011:011min48 km411On Time
KYNKalyan Jn11:07ends-54 km111On Time

K33 Running Status

Check 95713 K33 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
30-11-2023
Yesterday
30-11-2023
Yesterday
30-11-2023
Yesterday
30-11-2023
Today
01-12-2023
Tomorrow
02-12-2023
0003
03-12-2023
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 10:04
Refresh
Updated 3376hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
Source
Byculla
4 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
10:28
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
11:07
11:07
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

K33 95713 Train Information

K33 (95713) train runs from C Shivaji Mah T to Kalyan Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 54 km. The fare classes on 95713 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on K33: GN,TQ,SS,LD.