3.7
overview of Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641

Pantry/Catering: Not Available
Cleanliness:
On time:
Food:
Family friendly:
From
To
GN
Price
75
*
*This availability is shown w.r.t
An error occured while checking the availability. Please try again.
Fare of Rajdhani, Shatabdi & Duronto may change due to Railways' surge pricing. Know more

schedule of Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641

The Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 runs from DLI (Delhi, New Delhi) to FZR (Firozpur Cant, Firozpur). Dli Fzr Passenger runs on 7 days of week. The Dli Fzr Passenger train departs from Delhi railway station, New Delhi at hrs and arrives at Firozpur Cant, Firozpur at 19:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54641 train is 12h 25m , stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
  • Stn Code
  • Stn Name
  • Route
  • Arrives
  • Departs
  • Stop time
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Platform
  • Avg delay
  • DLI
  • Delhi
  • 1
  • starts
  • 07:10
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
  • NNO
  • Nangloi
  • 1
  • 07:54
  • 07:55
  • 1 min
  • 17 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • MQC
  • Mundka
  • 1
  • 08:00
  • 08:01
  • 1 min
  • 20 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • GHE
  • Ghevra
  • 1
  • 08:06
  • 08:07
  • 1 min
  • 23 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • ASE
  • Asaudah
  • 1
  • 08:24
  • 08:25
  • 1 min
  • 38 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • SPZ
  • Sampla
  • 1
  • 08:38
  • 08:39
  • 1 min
  • 48 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • JNA
  • Julana
  • 1
  • 10:01
  • 10:02
  • 1 min
  • 102 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • KIU
  • Kinana
  • 1
  • 10:20
  • 10:21
  • 1 min
  • 115 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • JIND
  • Jind Jn
  • 1
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 15 min
  • 127 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • BZO
  • Barsola
  • 1
  • 11:24
  • 11:25
  • 1 min
  • 135 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • UCA
  • Uchana
  • 1
  • 11:35
  • 11:36
  • 1 min
  • 146 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • GSO
  • Ghaso
  • 1
  • 11:43
  • 11:44
  • 1 min
  • 154 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • DHY
  • Dharodi
  • 1
  • 12:02
  • 12:03
  • 1 min
  • 169 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • KLWN
  • Kalwan
  • 1
  • 12:18
  • 12:19
  • 1 min
  • 180 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • TUN
  • Tohana
  • 1
  • 12:25
  • 12:27
  • 2 min
  • 187 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • BRZ
  • Bareta
  • 1
  • 13:22
  • 13:23
  • 1 min
  • 213 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • DTW
  • Datewas
  • 1
  • 13:32
  • 13:33
  • 1 min
  • 221 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • MSZ
  • Mansa
  • 1
  • 14:00
  • 14:01
  • 1 min
  • 244 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
  • MAUR
  • Maur
  • 1
  • 14:29
  • 14:30
  • 1 min
  • 263 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -
  • GNA
  • Goneana
  • 1
  • 17:11
  • 17:13
  • 2 min
  • 309 km
  • 1
  • -
  • -

running status of Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 live running status on every station.

coach position and seat layout of Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 has 17 coaches in total, and you can also get information about coach position and seat layout.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position is historic data and does not represent current status.
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
En
SLR
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SLR
Seat Layout

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641

The Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 train runs from New Delhi to Firozpur 7 days of week. It is a popular New Delhi to Firozpur train and covers a distance of about 385km . You can check Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54641 route map. You can also use ixigo for finding out hotels in Firozpur and make an advance booking for a comfortable stay. For budget travellers, there are a number of cheap hotels in Firozpur with good facilities and services. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Firozpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

ratings and reviews of Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641

07 Dec 2017
Delhi Police Delhi Police
bakwaas kabhi Mann ni karta ab toh train se Jane ka
12 Nov 2017
Rahul Sharma
Oct 16 2017
Mohit Kumar
Jul 24 2017
Bantu Jangra
great services by the train and its so missable
Oct 30 2016
Kapil Nain
train facilities is so good frnds please download this app
Dec 11 2015
Vivek Sharma
this train is almost cancle during winters & almost time chain pulling & always late 15-30min.
Aug 23 2015
Sandeep Mittal (Honey)
Jun 13 2015
Shamsher Singh
good
Feb 20 2015
maninder tihal
Feb 20 2015
Rajneesh Sharma
good
Dec 20 2014
Rajinder Pal
Aug 25 2014
rajeevkumarkmr
view more reviews
Your overall rating of this train
« click to rate
*required.
cleanliness
« click to rate
*required.
on-time
« click to rate
*required.
commuter friendly
« click to rate
*required.
food quality
« click to rate
*required.
Your review (minimum 25 characters)

get our trains app

You can also check the Dli Fzr Passenger Running Status (Train no. 54641) using our train's app. You can manage your time accordingly as you would remain updated about the current position of Dli Fzr Passenger.
For live running status, get our trains app
...and join 10 million happy travellers!