5.0

53036

Bhw Az Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BHW
03:45
Barharwa Jn
2hr 45min
19 Stops
AZ
06:30
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53036 - Bhw Az Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BHW
AZ
-
-

Bhw Az Passenger Schedule

The 53036 - Bhw Az Passenger runs from BHW (Barharwa Jn) to AZ (Azimganj Jn). Bhw Az Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bhw Az Passenger train departs from Barharwa Jn at 03:45 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 06:30 hrs. The total running duration of 53036 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bhw Az Passenger - 53036 schedule, Bhw Az Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BHWBarharwa Jnstarts03:45-0311On Time
BDAGBonidanga03:5403:551min5 km-1112min
BDBSBindubasini Hal04:0204:031min10 km-1117min
TDLETildanga04:0904:101min13 km-1117min
BQZBallalpur04:2204:231min21 km-1122min
SXPSankopara04:2904:301min26 km11122min
DGLEDhulian Ganga04:4304:441min31 km-1117min
BDBPBasudebpur H04:5104:521min38 km11122min
NILENimtita04:5704:581min41 km-1123min
SPLESujnipara05:0505:061min47 km-1127min
AHNAhiran05:1505:161min54 km11127min
JRLEJangipur Road05:2205:231min61 km21128min
GALEGankar05:2905:301min67 km-1129min
MGLEManigram05:3805:391min75 km-1130min
NWMSNoapara Mahisha05:4405:451min80 km-1130min
MPLEMahipal05:5005:511min84 km-1130min
MPLRMahipal Road05:5505:561min86 km-1133min
PRDGPoradanga Halt06:0106:021min90 km-1129min
ACLEAzimganj City06:0706:081min94 km11113min
AZAzimganj Jn06:30ends-96 km31115min

Bhw Az Passenger - 53036 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhw Az Passenger - 53036 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
Yet to start from Barharwa Jn at 03:45
Refresh
Updated 11hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barharwa Jn
-
Source
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
Source
BONIDANGA
5 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
BINDUBASINI HAL
9 km
04:02
04:02
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
1min
TILDANGA
10 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
BALLALPUR
14 km
04:22
04:22
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
1min
SANKOPARA
17 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
23 km
04:43
04:43
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
30 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
33 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
1min
SUJNIPARA
39 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
AHIRAN
46 km
05:15
05:15
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
52 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
GANKAR
59 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
MANIGRAM
67 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
NOAPARA MAHISHA
71 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
MAHIPAL
75 km
05:50
05:50
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
77 km
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
1min
PORADANGA HALT
82 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj City
86 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
87 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bhw Az Passenger

Bhw Az Passenger - 53036 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Barharwa Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhw Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhw Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhw Az Passenger - 53036

The Bhw Az Passenger - 53036 train runs from BHW (Barharwa Jn) to AZ (Azimganj Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Barharwa Jn to Azimganj Jn train and covers a distance of about 96 km. You can check Bhw Az Passenger - 53036 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53036 route map. You can also check how to reach Barharwa to Azimganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bhw Az Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
mfhjfxgghjcxxvb BBC xfghhxzch CT uihhvvhxv
mfhjfxgghjcxxvb BBC xfghhxzch CT uihhvvhxv
WRITE A REVIEW