1.8

53352

Car Brwd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CAR
14:00
Chunar
9hr 55min
30 Stops
BRWD
23:55
Barwadih Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53352 - Car Brwd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
CAR
BRWD
-
-

Car Brwd Passenger Schedule

The 53352 - Car Brwd Passenger runs from CAR (Chunar) to BRWD (Barwadih Jn). Car Brwd Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Car Brwd Passenger train departs from Chunar at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Barwadih Jn at 11:55 hrs. The total running duration of 53352 train is 9hr 55min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Car Brwd Passenger - 53352 schedule, Car Brwd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CARChunarstarts14:00-0511On Time
SKGHSaktesgarh14:2314:252min21 km1112hr 16min
LUSALusa14:5314:552min42 km1112hr 19min
KHRYKhairahi15:1815:202min58 km1112hr 18min
SBDRSonbhadra15:5315:552min76 km-112hr 24min
CUKChurk16:0616:082min81 km1112hr 34min
AGYAgori Khas16:3316:352min93 km1112hr 42min
CPUChopan17:1017:2010min103 km1112hr 30min
BXLLBilli17:2717:281min109 km1113hr 1min
SLBNSalai Banwa17:3817:391min114 km1113hr 5min
GMXGurmura17:5417:551min127 km1113hr 10min
JGFJogidih18:1618:171min134 km1113hr 6min
RNQRenukut18:3818:435min145 km1113hr 11min
MPFMuirpur Road18:5318:541min154 km1113hr 12min
JRQJharokhas19:0519:061min159 km1113hr 13min
DXNDuddhinagar19:1719:181min166 km-113hr 13min
MXYMahuariya19:3019:311min178 km1113hr 20min
WDMWyndhamganj19:5019:511min188 km1113hr 12min
NUQNagar Untari20:0820:102min200 km1113hr 7min
RMFRamna20:4220:431min211 km1112hr 50min
MQXMeralgram20:5720:581min223 km1112hr 49min
GHQGarhwa21:1521:161min234 km1112hr 44min
GHDGarwa Road21:5021:555min244 km-112hr 29min
TRZTolra22:1022:111min250 km-112hr 21min
RHRRajhura22:2922:301min260 km-112hr 12min
KFTKajri22:4122:421min271 km-112hr 10min
DTODaltonganj22:5422:562min278 km2112hr 9min
CNFChianki23:0523:061min285 km-112hr 10min
KCKIKeckhi23:1723:181min292 km-112hr 7min
MAZMangra23:3123:321min299 km-112hr 2min
BRWDBarwadih Jn23:55ends-305 km-111hr 49min

Car Brwd Passenger - 53352 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Car Brwd Passenger - 53352 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
Yet to start from Chunar at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chunar
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Saktesgarh
21 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Lusa
42 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
KHAIRAHI
58 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Sonbhadra
76 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Churk
81 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Agori Khas
93 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
103 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Billi
109 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
SALAI BANWA
112 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Gurmura
125 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Jogidih
134 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Renukut
145 km
18:38
18:38
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
5min
Muirpur Road
150 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Jharokhas
159 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Duddhinagar
166 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Mahuariya
178 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Wyndhamganj
188 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Nagar Untari
200 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Ramna
212 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Meralgram
223 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Garhwa
234 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Garwa Road
244 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
TOLRA
250 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Rajhura
260 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
KAJRI
267 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Daltonganj
278 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Chianki
285 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
KECKHI
292 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Mangra
299 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Barwadih Jn
305 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Car Brwd Passenger

Car Brwd Passenger - 53352 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chunar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Car Brwd Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCar Brwd Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Car Brwd Passenger - 53352

The Car Brwd Passenger - 53352 train runs from CAR (Chunar) to BRWD (Barwadih Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Chunar to Barwadih Jn train and covers a distance of about 305 km. You can check Car Brwd Passenger - 53352 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53352 route map. You can also check how to reach Chunar to Barwadih through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Car Brwd Passenger

1.8
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very bad train in time table always delay
इस ट्रेन का नाम तो कोई समय है और न ही साफ सफाई ही रहती है।
bahut ghatiya time table h train ka iska pagli train naam hona chahiye
bahut acchi nhi hai 7 days me 5 days late rahati hai ar sahi se location bhi upload nhi karte hai sab
train ki running status timly not show
train ki location timely upload honi chahiye
WRITE A REVIEW