4.0

58121

Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved)
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ITR
14:30
Itwari
1hr 30min
9 Stops
KLOD
16:00
Kelod
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58121 - Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved)

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
ITR
KLOD
-
-

Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) Schedule

The 58121 - Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) runs from ITR (Itwari) to KLOD (Kelod). Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) runs on of 7 week. The Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) train departs from Itwari at 02:30 hrs and arrives at Kelod at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 58121 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) - 58121 schedule, Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ITRItwaristarts14:30-0-11On Time
KRDHKoradih P H14:4314:441min10 km1111hr 16min
KPKDKhapri Kheda14:4714:492min14 km-111hr 23min
PQAPipla P H14:5714:581min21 km1111hr 23min
PSXPatansaongi Twn15:0415:051min27 km1111hr 23min
PTSPatansaongi15:0815:102min29 km-111hr 28min
TKLBTaklibansali Ph15:1515:161min31 km1111hr 28min
MGVKMalegaon P H15:2015:211min33 km1111hr 28min
SONRSaoner15:2515:272min38 km-111hr 30min
KLODKelod16:00ends-49 km-111hr 23min

Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) - 58121 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) - 58121 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Itwari at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Koradih P H
12 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
KHAPRI KHEDA
14 km
14:47
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
2min
Pipla P H
22 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Patansaongi Twn
27 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
PATANSAONGI
29 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Taklibansali Ph
31 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Malegaon P H
34 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Saoner
38 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
KELOD
48 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved)

Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) - 58121 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Itwari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
HCP
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S3
S2
S1
HCP
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutItwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) - 58121

The Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) - 58121 train runs from ITR (Itwari) to KLOD (Kelod) 7 of week. It is a popular Itwari to Kelod train and covers a distance of about 49 km. You can check Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved) - 58121 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58121 route map. You can also check how to reach Nagpur to KELOD through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Itwari - Kelod Passenger (unreserved)

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This root train is very good and it is very easy and comfortable to me
WRITE A REVIEW