2.6

51705

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MML
10:55
Madan Mahal
3hr 55min
16 Stops
NIR
14:50
Nainpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51705 - Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
MML
NIR
-
-

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Schedule

The 51705 - Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger runs from MML (Madan Mahal) to NIR (Nainpur Jn). Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger train departs from Madan Mahal at 10:55 hrs and arrives at Nainpur Jn at 02:50 hrs. The total running duration of 51705 train is 3hr 55min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 schedule, Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MMLMadan Mahalstarts10:55-0-11On Time
GGGSGarha Goods She11:1211:142min9 km1117min
GRGGuwarighat11:2511:272min18 km21110min
JPVJmtra Paraswara11:3311:341min21 km11110min
CREChorghatpiparia11:4411:451min29 km11110min
BUQBargi11:5411:562min37 km11110min
SOYSukrimangela12:1012:122min47 km11111min
KDHIKaladehi P H12:1812:191min50 km11112min
DRPHDevri P H12:2812:291min55 km11112min
SKYShikara12:4012:422min61 km11111min
VNKBinaiki13:0213:042min73 km11112min
GNSGhansore13:1913:212min82 km11113min
NDNINidhani13:3213:342min89 km11113min
PRTRPutarra P H13:4213:431min97 km11113min
PDEPindrai13:5113:532min104 km11114min
JONRJeonara P H14:0114:021min111 km-1121min
NIRNainpur Jn14:50ends-117 km-11On Time

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Overall delay: 12min
Crossed BINAIKI at 13:16
Refresh
Updated 1hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madan Mahal
-
Source
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
Source
Garha Goods She
7 km
11:20
11:12
11:22
11:14
8min
-
2min
GUWARIGHAT
15 km
11:36
11:25
11:38
11:27
11min
-
2min
Jmtra Paraswara
20 km
11:44
11:33
11:45
11:34
11min
-
1min
Chorghatpiparia
28 km
11:55
11:44
11:56
11:45
11min
-
1min
Bargi
35 km
12:05
11:54
12:07
11:56
11min
-
2min
SUKRIMANGELA
47 km
12:21
12:10
12:23
12:12
11min
-
2min
Kaladehi P H
50 km
12:29
12:18
12:30
12:19
11min
-
1min
Devri P H
53 km
12:39
12:28
12:40
12:29
11min
-
1min
Shikara
62 km
12:52
12:40
12:54
12:42
12min
-
2min
BINAIKI
74 km
13:14
13:02
13:16
13:04
12min
-
2min
Ghansore
83 km
13:31
13:19
13:32
13:21
12min
-
1min
NIDHANI
92 km
13:39
13:32
13:41
13:34
7min
-
2min
Putarra P H
98 km
13:49
13:42
13:50
13:43
7min
-
1min
Pindrai
105 km
13:58
13:51
14:00
13:53
7min
-
2min
Jeonara P H
112 km
14:08
14:01
14:09
14:02
7min
-
1min
Nainpur JN
117 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madan Mahal
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJabalpur - Nainpur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705

The Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 train runs from MML (Madan Mahal) to NIR (Nainpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Madan Mahal to Nainpur Jn train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger - 51705 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51705 route map. You can also check how to reach Madan Mahal to NAINPUR JN through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Jabalpur - Nainpur Passenger

2.6
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Timing let h Or costumar ko jankari bhi nhi rehti ki train ley h na amusement kiya jta h
okay..!! 🚄🚄🚄🚄🚄🚄🚄🚄
I am happy with this train.it is clean and good to sit with our family.....
WRITE A REVIEW