Delhi

»
»
»
Delhi

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
19603 Aii Sln Exp Ajmer Jn Sultanpur 23:45 00:40 55 min
19604 Sln Aii Exp Sultanpur Ajmer Jn 06:25 06:40 15 min
18102 Muri Express Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Jn 04:30 04:55 25 min
18601 Hte Jat Exp Hatia Jammu Tawi 21:35 22:00 25 min
14083 Mahananda Exp Alipur Duar Jn Delhi 18:10 ends 0
15708 Asr Kir Express Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 15:10 15:25 15 min
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp Kishanganj Ajmer Jn 13:10 13:35 25 min
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Ajmer Jn Radhikapur 20:00 20:40 40 min
12225 Kaifiyat Exp Azamgarh Delhi 07:00 ends 0
12226 Kaifiyat Exp Delhi Azamgarh starts 19:20 0
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Howrah Jn Kalka 20:45 21:25 40 min
12312 Kalka Mail Kalka Howrah Jn 06:30 07:00 30 min
12329 W B Smprk Krnti Sealdah Delhi 12:05 ends 0
12330 W B Smprk Krnti Delhi Sealdah starts 19:10 0
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Howrah Jn Jaisalmer 10:15 10:40 25 min
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Jaisalmer Howrah Jn 14:45 15:05 20 min
12379 Sdah Asr Exp Sealdah Amritsar Jn 12:05 12:25 20 min
12413 Puja Express Ajmer Jn Jammu Tawi 21:55 22:25 30 min
12461 Mandor Express Delhi Jodhpur Jn starts 21:15 0
12915 Ashram Express Ahmedabad Jn Delhi 10:10 ends 0
12916 Ashram Express Delhi Ahmedabad Jn starts 15:20 0
13111 Lal Quila Exp KOLKATA Delhi 03:10 ends 0
13112 Lal Quila Exp Delhi KOLKATA starts 20:50 0
13413 Farakka Express Malda Town Delhi 04:30 ends 0
13414 Farkka Express Delhi Malda Town starts 21:50 0
13483 Farakka Express Malda Town Delhi 04:30 ends 0
13484 Farakka Express Delhi Malda Town starts 21:50 0
14001 Dli Attari Exp Delhi Atari starts 23:05 0
14002 Attari Dli Exp Atari Delhi 03:20 ends 0
14007 Sadbhawna Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Delhi 04:50 ends 0
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Delhi Muzaffarpur Jn starts 16:20 0
14013 Sln Dli Exp Sultanpur Delhi 04:50 ends 0
14014 Sultanpur Exp Delhi Sultanpur starts 16:20 0
14015 Sadbhawana Exp Raxual Jn Delhi 04:50 ends 0
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Delhi Raxual Jn starts 16:20 0
14017 Sadbhavna Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Delhi 04:50 ends 0
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Delhi Muzaffarpur Jn starts 16:20 0
14038 Ptk Dli Exp Pathankot Delhi 17:25 ends 0
14042 Mussoorie Exp Dehradun Delhi S Rohilla 07:55 08:15 20 min
14043 Garhwal Express Kotdwara Delhi 22:15 ends 0
14044 Garhwal Express Delhi Kotdwara starts 07:20 0
14055 Brahmputra Mail DIBRUGARH Delhi 06:05 ends 0
14056 Brahmputra Mail Delhi DIBRUGARH starts 23:40 0
14206 Dli Fd Exp Delhi Faizabad Jn starts 18:40 0
14208 Padmavat Expres Delhi Partapgarh Jn starts 19:50 0
14217 Unchahar Exp Allahabad Jn Chandigarh 04:05 04:25 20 min
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp Bhuj Bareilly 14:35 14:55 20 min
14322 Bareilly Express Bhuj Bareilly 14:35 14:55 20 min
14519 Kisan Express Delhi Bhatinda Jn starts 14:55 0
14554 Himachal Express Una Himachal Delhi 05:30 ends 0
14555 Bareilly Dli Ex Bareilly Delhi 21:25 ends 0
14645 Shalimar Exp Delhi Jammu Tawi starts 15:50 0
14649 Saryuyamuna Exp Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 11:50 12:45 55 min
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 20:45 21:15 30 min
14659 Dli Jsm Express Delhi Jaisalmer starts 17:30 0
14660 Jsm Dli Express Jaisalmer Delhi 11:10 ends 0
14662 Malani Exp Barmer Delhi 11:10 ends 0
14673 Shaheed Express Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 11:50 12:45 55 min
14674 Shaheed Exp Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 20:45 21:15 30 min
14723 Kalindi Express Kanpur Central Bhiwani 05:30 05:55 25 min
14724 Kalindi Express Bhiwani Kanpur Central 21:30 22:00 30 min
15013 Ranikhet Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Kathgodam 21:10 22:40 90 min
15014 Ranikhet Exp Kathgodam Bhagat Ki Kothi 03:55 04:40 45 min
15035 Utr Samprk K Ex Delhi Kathgodam starts 16:00 0
15036 Utr Samprk K Ex Kathgodam Delhi 15:20 ends 0
15273 Satyagrah Exp Raxual Jn Delhi 09:20 ends 0
15274 Satyagrah Exp Delhi Raxual Jn starts 17:15 0
15280 Poorabiya Exp Adrsh Ngr Delhi Saharsa Jn 16:10 16:45 35 min
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati Lalgarh Jn 15:05 15:30 25 min
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Lalgarh Jn Guwahati 07:20 07:50 30 min
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Rourkela Jammu Tawi 21:35 22:00 25 min
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Jammu Tawi Rourkela 04:30 04:55 25 min
19269 Pbr Motihari Exp Porbandar Muzaffarpur Jn 20:00 20:40 40 min
19403 Sultanpur Exp Ahmedabad Jn Sultanpur 23:45 00:40 55 min
19404 Sln Adi Exp Sultanpur Ahmedabad Jn 06:25 06:40 15 min
19407 Bsb Express Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 14:45 15:05 20 min
19408 Bsb Adi Exp Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn 06:25 06:40 15 min
19601 Aii Njp Exp Ajmer Jn New Jalpaguri 14:45 15:05 20 min
19602 Njp Aii Express New Jalpaguri Ajmer Jn 12:10 12:30 20 min
24033 Jammu Mail Delhi HOSHIARPUR starts 20:10 0
24034 Jammu Mail HOSHIARPUR Delhi 05:45 ends 0
24042 Mussoorie Exp Kotdwara Delhi S Rohilla 07:55 08:15 20 min
25014 Corbet Prk Link Ramnagar Bhagat Ki Kothi 03:55 04:40 45 min
25036 Rmr Dli Link Ex Ramnagar Delhi 15:20 ends 0
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Radhikapur Delhi 13:10 ends 0
15483 MAHANANDA EXP Alipur Duar Jn Delhi 18:10 ends 0
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Delhi Alipur Duar Jn starts 06:40 0
19609 AII HW EXP Ajmer Jn Haridwar Jn 03:25 03:40 15 min
03685 GAYA DLI SF SPL Gaya Jn Delhi 13:50 ends 0
04021 PNBE DLI SPL Patna Jn Delhi 10:40 ends 0
04022 DLIPNBE SPL Delhi Patna Jn starts 13:20 0
14034 Jammu Mail Udhampur Delhi 05:45 ends 0
14646 Shalimar Exp Jammu Tawi Delhi 10:55 ends 0
14520 Kisan Express Bhatinda Jn Delhi 14:15 ends 0
14218 Unchahar Exp Chandigarh Allahabad Jn 21:10 21:30 20 min
19106 Hw Adi Mail Haridwar Jn Ahmedabad Jn 21:50 22:20 30 min
19610 HW AII EXP Haridwar Jn Ajmer Jn 01:25 01:40 15 min
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp Bareilly Bhuj 11:25 11:40 15 min
14321 Be Bhuj Exp Bareilly Bhuj 11:25 11:40 15 min
14035 Dauladhar Exp Delhi Pathankot starts 22:45 0
14553 Himachal Exp Delhi Una Himachal starts 22:55 0
14205 Fd Dli Exp Faizabad Jn Delhi 09:35 ends 0
15279 Poorbiya Exp Saharsa Jn Adrsh Ngr Delhi 12:10 13:50 100 min
14207 Padmavat Expres Partapgarh Jn Delhi 06:50 ends 0
12462 Mandor Express Jodhpur Jn Delhi 06:45 ends 0
14556 Bareilly Exp Delhi Bareilly starts 06:05 0
14041 Mussoorie Exp Delhi S Rohilla Dehradun 21:50 22:20 30 min
18101 Tata Jat Exp Tatanagar Jn Jammu Tawi 21:35 22:00 25 min
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 02:50 03:25 35 min
54077 BE DLI PSNGR Bareilly Delhi 03:40 ends 0
19105 Haridwar Mail Ahmedabad Jn Haridwar Jn 05:05 05:30 25 min
14521 DLI UMB EXP Delhi Ambala Cant Jn starts 13:10 0
14732 Bti Dli Express na Delhi 12:45 ends 0
14522 UMB DLI EXP Ambala Cant Jn Delhi 11:40 ends 0
14731 DLI FKA EXP Delhi Fazilka starts 14:15 0
04204 DLI-BSB-DLI SPL Delhi Varanasi Jn starts 13:20 0
03686 DLI-GAYA HOLIDAY SPL Delhi Gaya Jn starts 19:10 0
51901 AGC DLI PASS Agra Cantt Delhi 15:45 ends 0
51902 DLI AGC PASS Delhi Agra Cantt starts 07:05 0
51903 DLI ROK PASS Delhi Rohtak Jn starts 09:30 0
51904 ROK DLI PASS Rohtak Jn Delhi 18:10 ends 0
51905 DLI SMQL PASS Delhi SHAMLI starts 19:30 0
51906 SMQL DLI PASS SHAMLI Delhi 04:40 ends 0
51909 DLI SRE PASS Delhi Saharanpur starts 05:10 0
51910 SRE DLI PASS Saharanpur Delhi 12:20 ends 0
51911 DLI SRE PASS Delhi Saharanpur starts 12:45 0
51912 SRE DLI PASS Saharanpur Delhi 23:25 ends 0
51913 DLI SRE PASS Delhi Saharanpur starts 18:05 0
51914 SRE DLI PASS Saharanpur Delhi 08:00 ends 0
51915 DLI FN PASS Delhi FARUKHNAGAR starts 23:35 0
51916 FN DLI PASS FARUKHNAGAR Delhi 06:05 ends 0
54005 DLI BNW PASS Delhi Bhiwani starts 04:30 0
54021 BSC NZM PASS Bulandshahr H Nizamuddin 08:33 08:35 2 min
54022 NZM BSC PASS H Nizamuddin Bulandshahr 18:46 18:50 4 min
54024 JIND DLI PASS Jind Jn Delhi 22:10 ends 0
54031 DLI JIND PASS Delhi Jind Jn starts 11:45 0
54032 JIND DLI PASS Jind Jn Delhi 11:00 ends 0
54033 DLI NRW PASS Delhi Narwana Jn starts 17:25 0
54034 JIND DLI PASS Jind Jn Delhi 19:45 ends 0
54035 DLI JHL PASS Delhi Jakhal Jn starts 15:40 0
54036 JHL DLI PASS Jakhal Jn Delhi 10:20 ends 0
54055 MB DLI PASS Moradabad Delhi 19:55 ends 0
54056 DLI MB PASS Delhi Moradabad starts 09:50 0
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Delhi SHAMLI starts 21:00 0
54058 SMQL DLI PASS SHAMLI Delhi 06:30 ends 0
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Delhi SHAMLI starts 22:50 0
54060 SMQL DLI PASS SHAMLI Delhi 10:00 ends 0
54075 SPC DELHI PASS Sitapur City Delhi 03:40 ends 0
54076 SITAPURCITY PAS Delhi Sitapur City starts 23:50 0
54078 DLI BE PASSENGR Delhi Bareilly starts 23:50 0
54085 DLI RE PASS Delhi Rewari starts 07:15 0
54086 RE DLI DMU Rewari Delhi 13:40 ends 0
54303 DLI KLK PASS Delhi Kalka starts 15:30 0
54304 KLK DLI PASS Kalka Delhi 19:40 ends 0
54307 MB DLI PASS Moradabad Delhi 22:35 ends 0
54308 DLI MB PASS Delhi Moradabad starts 01:45 0
54309 DLI RE PASS Delhi Rewari starts 05:20 0
54310 RE DLI PASS Rewari Delhi 12:20 ends 0
54413 DLI RE PASS Delhi Rewari starts 03:20 0
54414 RE DLI PASS Rewari Delhi 09:40 ends 0
54415 DLI RE PASS Delhi Rewari starts 13:50 0
54416 RE DLI PASS Rewari Delhi 15:45 ends 0
54417 DLI RE PASS Delhi Rewari starts 16:10 0
54418 RE DLI PASS Rewari Delhi 19:35 ends 0
54419 DLI RE PASS Delhi Rewari starts 20:05 0
54420 RE DLI PASS Rewari Delhi 22:15 ends 0
54471 DLI RKSH PASS Delhi Rishikesh starts 17:35 0
54472 RKSH DLI PASS Rishikesh Delhi 17:20 ends 0
54473 DELHI SRE PASS Delhi Saharanpur starts 18:15 0
54474 SRE DLI PASS Saharanpur Delhi 08:50 ends 0
54475 DLI HW PASS Delhi Haridwar Jn starts 10:10 0
54476 HW DLI PASS Haridwar Jn Delhi 16:10 ends 0
54502 BNW DLI PASS Bhiwani Delhi 09:00 ends 0
54503 DLI BNW PASS Delhi Bhiwani starts 17:05 0
54505 DLI UMB PASS Delhi Ambala Cant Jn starts 10:10 0
54506 UMB DLI PASS Ambala Cant Jn Delhi 15:30 ends 0
54521 DLI SRE PASS Delhi Saharanpur starts 13:30 0
54522 SRE DLI PASS Saharanpur Delhi 09:40 ends 0
54539 NZM UMB PASS H Nizamuddin Ambala Cant Jn 04:05 04:30 25 min
54540 UMB NZM PASS Ambala Cant Jn H Nizamuddin 23:50 00:10 20 min
54641 DLI FZR PASS Delhi Firozpur Cant starts 07:10 0
54642 FZR DLI PASS Firozpur Cant Delhi 22:50 ends 0
64001 DLI PNP MEMU Delhi Panipat Jn starts 19:25 0
64002 PNP DLI MEMU Panipat Jn Delhi 08:48 ends 0
64004 SNP SBB EMU Sonipat Sahibabad 08:08 08:10 2 min
64051 PWL GZB EMU Palwal Ghaziabad 00:58 00:59 1 min
64052 GZB PWL EMU Ghaziabad Palwal 12:15 12:17 2 min
64057 PWL GZB EMU Palwal Ghaziabad 12:33 12:35 2 min
64061 PWL DLI EMU Palwal Delhi 19:30 ends 0
64062 DELHI PWL EMU Delhi Palwal starts 05:25 0
64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU Delhi Palwal starts 19:45 0
64101 ALJN DLI EMU Aligarh Jn Delhi 05:15 ends 0
64102 DLI ALJN EMU Delhi Aligarh Jn starts 18:15 0
64103 ALJN DLI EMU Aligarh Jn Delhi 09:05 ends 0
64104 DLI DKDE EMU Delhi Dankaur starts 05:20 0
64106 DLI KRJ EMU Delhi Khurja Jn starts 17:25 0
64107 DKDE DLI EMU Dankaur Delhi 16:30 ends 0
64108 DLI KRJ EMU Delhi Khurja Jn starts 20:30 0
64109 DKDE SSB EMU Dankaur Shakurbasti 09:28 09:30 2 min
64111 KRJ SSB EMU Khurja Jn Shakurbasti 08:20 08:30 10 min
64112 SSB DKDE EMU Shakurbasti Dankaur 12:00 12:02 2 min
64151 ALJN DLI EMU Aligarh Jn Delhi 17:00 ends 0
64152 DLI ALJN EMU Delhi Aligarh Jn starts 09:00 0
64401 GZB DELHI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 11:00 ends 0
64402 DLI GZB EMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 07:10 0
64403 GZB DLI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 18:00 ends 0
64404 DLI GZB EMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 09:35 0
64406 DLI GZB EMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 09:27 0
64407 GZB DLI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 19:05 ends 0
64408 DLI GZB EMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 10:20 0
64409 GZB NDLS EMU Ghaziabad New Delhi 23:20 23:25 5 min
64410 DLI GZB EMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 18:25 0
64411 SBB DLI EMU Sahibabad Delhi 09:58 ends 0
64412 DELHI GZB EMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 20:20 0
64414 DLI GZB EMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 08:50 0
64417 GZB DLI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 08:40 ends 0
64418 DLI GZB MEMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 18:40 0
64419 NZM GZB EMU H Nizamuddin Ghaziabad 16:28 16:30 2 min
64420 GZB NZM EMU Ghaziabad H Nizamuddin 00:53 00:55 2 min
64434 DLI GZB EMU Delhi Ghaziabad starts 11:02 0
64437 GZB DLI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 07:08 ends 0
64439 GZB DLI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 09:18 ends 0
64441 GZB DLI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 18:23 ends 0
64443 GZB DLI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 20:05 ends 0
64445 GZB DLI EMU Ghaziabad Delhi 20:18 ends 0
64451 DLI PNP MEMU Delhi Panipat Jn starts 16:40 0
64452 KKDE DLI MEMU Kurukshetra Jn Delhi 09:40 ends 0
64453 DLI PNP MEMU Delhi Panipat Jn starts 17:40 0
64454 KKDE DLI MEMU Kurukshetra Jn Delhi 17:00 ends 0
64531 DLI PNP MEMU Delhi Panipat Jn starts 05:50 0
64532 UMB DLI EMU Ambala Cant Jn Delhi 12:20 ends 0
64533 DLI PNP EMU Delhi Panipat Jn starts 13:00 0
64536 PNP DLI MEMU Panipat Jn Delhi 12:20 ends 0
64581 HRF DLI MEMU na Delhi 09:55 ends 0
64582 DLI HRF MEMU Delhi na starts 17:45 0
64583 TDL DLI MEMU Tundla Jn Delhi 13:00 ends 0
64584 DLI TDL MEMU Delhi Tundla Jn starts 12:55 0
64901 KSV GZB EMU Kosi Kalan Ghaziabad 11:07 11:09 2 min
64902 GZB KSV EMU Ghaziabad Kosi Kalan 15:40 15:42 2 min
64903 MTJ GZB EMU Mathura Jn Ghaziabad 09:35 09:42 7 min
64904 GZB MTC EMU Ghaziabad Mathura Jn 16:45 16:47 2 min
64906 GZB PWL EMU Ghaziabad Palwal 17:48 17:50 2 min
64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU Delhi Rohtak Jn starts 09:30 0
64912 ROK DLI MEMU Rohtak Jn Delhi 09:20 ends 0
74001 DLI SRE DMU Delhi Saharanpur starts 16:45 0
74002 SRE DLI DMU Saharanpur Delhi 08:50 ends 0
74011 DLI ROHTAK DMU Delhi Rohtak Jn starts 20:20 0
74012 ROK DLI DEMU Rohtak Jn Delhi 06:50 ends 0
74021 DLI SRE DMU Delhi Saharanpur starts 07:30 0
74022 SHAMLI DELHI DMU SHAMLI Delhi 09:00 ends 0
74023 DLI SMQL DMU Delhi SHAMLI starts 19:00 0
74024 SRE DLI DMU Saharanpur Delhi 18:20 ends 0
19270 PORBANDAR EXPRESS Muzaffarpur Jn Porbandar 12:40 12:55 15 min
14036 Dhauladhar Exp Pathankot Delhi 07:45 ends 0
12482 Sgnr-Dli Intercity Shri Ganganagar Delhi 13:20 ends 0
14033 Jammu Mail Delhi Udhampur starts 20:10 0
14012 Hsx-Dli Express HOSHIARPUR Delhi 07:10 ends 0
14037 Dli Ptk Exp Delhi Pathankot starts 08:00 0
12380 Jalianwala B Express Amritsar Jn Sealdah 18:20 19:10 50 min
12414 Pooja Express Jammu Tawi Ajmer Jn 03:55 04:25 30 min
74013 Dli Kkde Dmu Delhi Kurukshetra Jn starts 16:45 0
74014 Kkde Dli Dmu Kurukshetra Jn Delhi 11:45 ends 0
13040 Janta Exp Delhi Howrah Jn starts 15:30 0
12481 Intercity Exp Delhi Shri Ganganagar starts 13:10 0
04061 Dli Rok Spl Delhi Rohtak Jn starts 05:00 0
04062 Rok Dli Spl Rohtak Jn Delhi 23:15 ends 0
05101 Cpr Dli Spl Chhapra Delhi 12:10 ends 0
05102 Dli Cpr Spl Delhi Chhapra starts 13:50 0
04001 Ald Dli Sf Spl Allahabad Jn Delhi 03:40 ends 0
04002 Dli Ald Sf Spl Delhi Allahabad Jn starts 23:00 0
04031 Dli Umb Exp Delhi Ambala Cant Jn starts 06:10 0
04032 Umb Dli Exp Spl Ambala Cant Jn Delhi 21:00 ends 0
sponsored

 

sponsored