Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Calicut to Chennai Flight Schedule

(3 flights found )
Looking for Calicut to Chennai flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 3 CCJ - MAA flights and book cheapest Calicut Chennai Air ticket starting @ ₹2492 + Save upto 40% with fare alert on flight booking via ixigo.
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E7131|IndiGo
11:25 AM
Calicut
1:00 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTFS
2492
6E7165|IndiGo
9:40 PM
Calicut
11:30 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
2492
SG3252|SpiceJet
11:15 AM
Calicut
12:55 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMWTFS
-

Cheapest Calicut to Chennai Flight Fares

Calicut - Chennai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3054
20 Jul
IndiGo
3054
Calicut to Chennai by IndiGo Airline from INR 3054
Calicut - Chennai
in 60 days
2686
25 Aug
IndiGo
2686
Calicut to Chennai by IndiGo Airline from INR 2686
Calicut - Chennai
in 90 days
2492
29 Sep
IndiGo
2492
Calicut to Chennai by IndiGo Airline from INR 2492
Calicut - Chennai
* Calicut to Chennai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase