Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

03195 Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
19:20
Sealdah
4hr 42min
31 Stops
LGL
00:02
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

03195 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
LGL
SDAH
-
-
-

03195 Schedule & Time Table

Check Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special - 03195 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 runs from Sealdah to Lalgola, 7 days. The Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 passenger departs from Sealdah at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 12:02 hrs. The total running duration of Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special train is 4hr 42min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special - 03195 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special has the longest halt time at Krishngr Cty Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts19:20-0-11On Time
BNXRBidhan Nagar19:2719:281min4 km-11On Time
DDJDum Dum19:3119:321min7 km-11On Time
SEPSodpur19:3919:401min16 km-111min
BPBarrackpore19:5019:511min23 km-114min
NHNaihati Jn20:1020:111min38 km-113min
KPAKanchrapara20:2020:211min45 km-112min
KYIKalyani20:2420:251min48 km-112min
CDHChakdaha20:4220:431min62 km-113min
RHARanaghat Jn21:0221:031min73 km-111min
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn21:0821:091min78 km-111min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn21:3021:322min100 km-11
BPDBahadurpur21:3721:381min107 km-11On Time
DHUDhubulia21:4321:441min112 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha21:4921:501min117 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari21:5821:591min128 km-11On Time
SVHSonadanga22:0322:041min132 km-11On Time
DEBDebagram22:1122:121min140 km-11On Time
PCXPagla Chandi22:1722:181min145 km-11On Time
PLYPlassey22:2322:241min150 km-11On Time
REJRejinagar22:3122:321min159 km-11On Time
BEBBeldanga22:4022:411min168 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta22:4622:471min174 km-11On Time
SGVSaragchni22:5122:521min178 km-11On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt23:0523:061min186 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar23:1023:111min190 km-11On Time
MBBMurshidabad23:1723:181min197 km-11On Time
JJGJiaganj23:2523:261min205 km-11On Time
BQGBhagwangola23:3523:361min216 km-11On Time
PRTLPirtala23:4023:411min220 km-11On Time
KRPKrishnapur23:4623:471min226 km-11On Time
LGLLalgola00:02ends-228 km-12On Time

03195 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Yesterday
24-01-2022
Today
25-01-2022
Tomorrow
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 19hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
6 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
SODPUR
15 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
KANCHRAPARA
45 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
KALYANI
48 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurpur
106 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
112 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
MURAGACHA
117 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
127 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
SONADANGA
132 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
139 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
144 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
150 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
REJINAGAR
159 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
168 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
BHABTA
174 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
177 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
190 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
216 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
PIRTALA
220 km
23:40
23:40
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
226 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
227 km
00:02
00:02
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special (03195) Train

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special (03195) runs from Sealdah to Lalgola. This passenger covers a distance of about 228 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

03195 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN