Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
19:20
Sealdah
4hr 42min
31 Stops
LGL
00:02
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
LGL
SDAH
-
-
-

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 03195 Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sealdah station and ends at Lalgola. Due to its 32 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 42min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sealdah and Lalgola and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts19:20-0-11On Time
BNXRBidhan Nagar19:2719:281min4 km-11On Time
DDJDum Dum19:3119:321min7 km-11On Time
SEPSodpur19:3919:401min16 km-11
BPBarrackpore19:5019:511min23 km-118min
NHNaihati Jn20:1020:111min38 km-1111min
KPAKanchrapara20:2020:211min45 km-113min
KYIKalyani20:2420:251min48 km-118min
CDHChakdaha20:4220:431min62 km-1115min
RHARanaghat Jn21:0221:031min73 km-1110min
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn21:0821:091min78 km-1113min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn21:3021:322min100 km-1111min
BPDBahadurpur21:3721:381min107 km-11On Time
DHUDhubulia21:4321:441min112 km-1113min
MGMMuragacha21:4921:501min117 km-1112min
BTYBethuadahari21:5821:591min128 km-1112min
SVHSonadanga22:0322:041min132 km-11On Time
DEBDebagram22:1122:121min140 km-1110min
PCXPagla Chandi22:1722:181min145 km-112min
PLYPlassey22:2322:241min150 km-1110min
REJRejinagar22:3122:321min159 km-119min
BEBBeldanga22:4022:411min168 km-119min
BFTBhabta22:4622:471min174 km-112min
SGVSaragchni22:5122:521min178 km-115min
BPCBerhampore Crt23:0523:061min186 km-113min
CSZCossimbazar23:1023:111min190 km-113min
MBBMurshidabad23:1723:181min197 km-114min
JJGJiaganj23:2523:261min205 km-113min
BQGBhagwangola23:3523:361min216 km-111min
PRTLPirtala23:4023:411min220 km-111min
KRPKrishnapur23:4623:471min226 km-111min
LGLLalgola00:02ends-228 km-12On Time

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Berhampore Crt at 23:16
Refresh
Updated 4hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
19:24
19:20
4min
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
6 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
SODPUR
15 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
19:56
19:50
19:58
19:51
7min
-
2min
Naihati Jn
37 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
KANCHRAPARA
45 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
KALYANI
48 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
21:19
21:02
21:21
21:03
17min
-
2min
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
21:25
21:08
21:25
21:09
15min
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
21:46
21:30
21:48
21:32
16min
-
2min
Bahadurpur
106 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
112 km
22:03
21:43
22:04
21:44
19min
-
1min
MURAGACHA
117 km
22:09
21:49
22:10
21:50
19min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
127 km
22:18
21:58
22:19
21:59
19min
-
1min
SONADANGA
132 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
139 km
22:31
22:11
22:32
22:12
19min
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
144 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
150 km
22:41
22:23
22:42
22:24
17min
-
1min
REJINAGAR
159 km
22:48
22:31
22:49
22:32
16min
-
1min
Beldanga
168 km
22:57
22:40
22:58
22:41
16min
-
1min
BHABTA
174 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
177 km
23:07
22:51
23:08
22:52
15min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
23:16
23:05
23:17
23:06
10min
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
190 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
23:25
23:17
23:26
23:18
8min
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
23:32
23:25
23:33
23:26
7min
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
216 km
23:41
23:35
23:42
23:36
6min
-
1min
PIRTALA
220 km
23:44
23:40
23:45
23:41
4min
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
226 km
23:49
23:46
23:50
23:47
3min
-
1min
Lalgola
227 km
00:02
00:02
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 Train Information

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special (03195) train runs from Sealdah to Lalgola. This passenger train covers a distance of about 228 km. The fare classes on 03195 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN