Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03195 Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03195 Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special train live running status. 03195 Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03195 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 03195 Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special from Sealdah is 19:20. The arrival time to Lalgola is 00:02. The total distance covered by Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special - 03195.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
6 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Sodpur
15 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
45 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
48 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurpur
106 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
112 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
117 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
127 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
132 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
139 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
144 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
150 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
159 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
168 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
174 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
177 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
Cossimbazar
190 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
216 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Pirtala
220 km
23:40
23:40
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapur
226 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
227 km
00:02
00:02
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03195 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 running or not?

A. Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 starts from Sealdah at 19:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 now?

A. Check the location of Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 train?

A. The last stop for Sealdah - Lalgola Memu Special 03195 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at 00:02