Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03446 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03446 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special train live running status. 03446 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special train runs from Bhagalpur (BGP) to Hansdiha (HSDA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03446 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 03446 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special from Bhagalpur is 19:35. The arrival time to Hansdiha is 22:02. The total distance covered by Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special is 73 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagalpur to Hansdiha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special - 03446.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhagalpur at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagalpur
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
6
Source
Kollikhutaha
6 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
1
1min
GANI DHAM HALT
9 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
1
1min
Hatpuraini
12 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
1
1min
Jagdishpur
13 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
1
1min
TIKANI
16 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
1
1min
SANJHA
20 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
1
1min
Bela
23 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
1min
Dhauni
27 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
1
1min
Pipradih
29 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
1
1min
Punsia
33 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
1
1min
Barahat
37 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
1min
Panjwara Road
42 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
1
1min
MANDAR VIDYAPITH HALT
46 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
1
1min
Mandar Hill
50 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
2
1min
Pandetola
57 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
1
1min
Kumradol
67 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
1min
Hansdiha
73 km
22:02
22:02
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03446 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special 03446 train running or not?

A. Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special 03446 train starts from Bhagalpur at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special 03446 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special 03446 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special 03446 train?

A. The last stop for Bhagalpur - Hansdiha Demu Special 03446 train is Hansdiha(HSDA). The train reaches Hansdiha at 22:02