Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12787 Ns Nsl Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12787 Ns Nsl Sf Exp train live running status. 12787 Ns Nsl Sf Exp train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Nagarsol (NSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat. 12787 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12787 Ns Nsl Sf Exp from Narasapur is 11:15. The arrival time to Nagarsol is 07:10. The total distance covered by Ns Nsl Sf Exp is 1083 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Nagarsol. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Nsl Sf Exp - 12787.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Narasapur at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 24hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
49 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Kaikalur
66 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
13:55
13:55
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
237 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
345 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
355 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
487 km
19:50
19:50
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
15min
Kamareddi
596 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
648 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Basar
677 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
736 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
758 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
789 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
817 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
932 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
994 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1083 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12787 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train running or not?

A. Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train starts from Narasapur at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train is Nagarsol(NSL). The train reaches Nagarsol at 07:10
Narasapur to Nagarsul Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Narasapur to Nagarsul