Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12787 Ns Nsl Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12787 Ns Nsl Sf Exp train live running status. 12787 Ns Nsl Sf Exp train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Nagarsol (NSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat. 12787 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12787 Ns Nsl Sf Exp from Narasapur is 11:20. The arrival time to Nagarsol is 07:10. The total distance covered by Ns Nsl Sf Exp is 1084 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Nagarsol. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Nsl Sf Exp - 12787.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Secunderabad Jn at 20:03
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
11:20
11:15
5min
3
Source
Palakollu
9 km
11:28
11:23
11:30
11:25
5min
2
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
11:58
11:53
12:00
11:55
5min
1
2min
Akividu
49 km
12:21
12:08
12:28
12:10
18min
1
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
12:40
12:23
12:47
12:25
22min
2
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
13:09
12:58
13:14
13:00
14min
3
2min
Vijayawada Jn
139 km
13:53
13:50
14:08
14:05
3min
7
15min
Khammam
239 km
15:54
15:23
15:59
15:25
34min
2
2min
Mahbubabad
286 km
16:38
16:01
16:44
16:02
42min
2
1min
Warangal
346 km
17:29
17:01
17:31
17:03
28min
2
2min
Kazipet Jn
356 km
17:46
17:18
17:52
17:20
32min
3
2min
Secunderabad Jn
488 km
20:03
19:50
20:05
13min
7
15min
Kamareddi
597 km
21:42
21:29
21:44
21:30
13min
2
1min
Nizamabad Jn
648 km
22:26
22:18
22:36
22:20
8min
1
2min
Basar
678 km
23:06
22:44
23:08
22:45
22min
1
1min
Mudkhed
737 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
2min
H Sahib Nanded
759 km
00:50
00:50
00:56
00:55
On Time
1
5min
Purna Jn
790 km
01:32
01:30
01:53
01:35
2min
2
5min
Parbhani Jn
818 km
02:26
02:08
02:34
02:10
18min
3
2min
Jalna
933 km
04:10
03:53
04:16
03:55
17min
2
2min
Aurangabad
995 km
05:12
04:30
05:17
04:35
42min
1
5min
Nagarsol
1084 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12787 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train running or not?

A. Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train starts from Narasapur at 11:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Nsl Sf Exp 12787 train is Nagarsol(NSL). The train reaches Nagarsol at 07:10