more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13174Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
05:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Ambasa
66 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kumarghat
107 km
07:44
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmanagar
139 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
New Karimganj
203 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badarpur Jn
221 km
11:40
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
New Haflong
292 km
14:50
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
390 km
17:45
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
420 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
435 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
570 km
22:43
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
577 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
618 km
00:04
00:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nalbari
634 km
00:24
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
683 km
01:01
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
727 km
02:16
02:26
Cancelled
-
-
Basugaon
739 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
755 km
02:55
02:57
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
765 km
03:07
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Gossaigaon Hat
788 km
03:26
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhyaguri
813 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
833 km
04:09
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
852 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Falakata
890 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
912 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
944 km
06:31
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
978 km
07:35
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
1035 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
1065 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
1094 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
1123 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
1136 km
10:12
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
1178 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
1213 km
12:15
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
1248 km
13:15
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
1284 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
1306 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
1337 km
15:02
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
1365 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
1378 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
1397 km
16:11
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
1449 km
17:18
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dakhineswar
1538 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
1551 km
19:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination