Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13174 Kanchanjunga Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13174 Kanchanjunga train live running status. 13174 Kanchanjunga train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. 13174 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 13174 Kanchanjunga from AGARTALA is 08:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 19:20. The total distance covered by Kanchanjunga is 1546 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kanchanjunga - 13174.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from AGARTALA at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
AGARTALA
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
Source
AMBASA
67 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
1
2min
Kumarghat
108 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
1
2min
DHARMANAGAR
140 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
5min
New Karimganj
204 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
2min
Badarpur Jn
221 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
1
10min
Bihara
237 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
New Haflong
292 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
5min
Lumding Jn
390 km
18:20
18:20
18:35
18:35
On Time
5
15min
Lanka
421 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
1
2min
Hojai
435 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
1
2min
Guwahati
571 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
10min
Kamakhya
577 km
23:07
23:07
23:12
23:12
On Time
4
5min
Rangiya Jn
618 km
00:01
00:01
00:06
00:06
On Time
1
5min
Barpeta Road
683 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
5min
New Bongaigaon
728 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
1
5min
Kokrajhar
755 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
2min
Fakiragram Jn
765 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
2min
Gossaigaon Hat
788 km
03:24
03:24
03:26
03:26
On Time
1
2min
Kamakhyaguri
814 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
1
2min
New Alipurduar
834 km
04:03
04:03
04:08
04:08
On Time
2
5min
New Cooch Behar
853 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
1
5min
Falakata
891 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
2min
Dhupguri
914 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
2
2min
New Maynaguri
934 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
1
2min
Jalpaiguri Road
945 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
1
2min
New Jalpaiguri
979 km
07:20
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
3
10min
Aluabari Road
1036 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
2
2min
Kishanganj
1066 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
2
2min
Dalkolha
1095 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
2
2min
Barsoi Jn
1124 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
2min
Samsi
1177 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
1
2min
Malda Town
1212 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
10min
New Farakka Jn
1246 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
2
2min
Pakur
1279 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
2
2min
Murarai
1303 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
3
2min
Rampur Hat
1333 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
2min
Sainthia
1361 km
15:07
15:07
15:09
15:09
On Time
4
2min
Ahmadpur Jn
1374 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
2
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
1393 km
15:38
15:38
15:43
15:43
On Time
2
5min
Barddhaman Jn
1445 km
16:33
16:33
16:38
16:38
On Time
5
5min
Dakhineswar
1533 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
2
2min
Sealdah
1546 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13174 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kanchanjunga 13174 train running or not?

A. Kanchanjunga 13174 train starts from AGARTALA at 08:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kanchanjunga 13174 train now?

A. Check the location of Kanchanjunga 13174 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kanchanjunga 13174 train?

A. The last stop for Kanchanjunga 13174 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 19:20