Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22915 Bdts Hsr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22915 Bdts Hsr Sf Exp train live running status. 22915 Bdts Hsr Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon. 22915 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 22915 Bdts Hsr Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is 12:15. The arrival time to Hisar is 13:05. The total distance covered by Bdts Hsr Sf Exp is 1408 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Hsr Sf Exp - 22915.
Overall delay: 35min
Reached Hisar at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 30hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
6
Source
Borivali
19 km
12:44
12:38
12:54
12:40
14min
8
2min
Vapi
159 km
14:16
14:14
14:25
14:16
9min
1
2min
Surat
252 km
15:43
15:35
15:50
15:40
10min
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
16:26
16:21
16:28
16:23
5min
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
17:19
17:15
17:24
17:20
4min
4
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
18:07
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
435 km
18:29
18:24
18:33
18:26
7min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
19:24
19:25
19:43
19:35
8min
1
10min
Sabarmati Bg
487 km
19:59
19:50
20:10
19:52
18min
2
2min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
21:14
20:53
21:17
20:55
22min
4
2min
Palanpur Jn
615 km
22:32
22:43
22:47
22:45
2min
2
2min
Abu Road
667 km
23:23
23:25
23:41
23:35
6min
1
10min
Pindwara
711 km
00:09
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
2min
Falna
766 km
00:48
00:53
00:56
00:55
1min
2
2min
Rani
781 km
01:04
01:07
01:13
01:09
4min
1
2min
Marwar Jn
833 km
02:09
02:00
02:27
02:05
22min
1
5min
Pali Marwar
863 km
02:49
02:33
02:54
02:38
16min
1
5min
Jodhpur Jn
936 km
04:23
03:35
04:34
03:45
49min
2
10min
Merta Road Jn
1040 km
05:57
05:00
06:03
05:05
58min
3
5min
Degana Jn
1085 km
07:09
06:00
07:25
06:03
1hr 22min
4
3min
Didwana
1151 km
08:01
07:22
08:03
07:25
38min
1
3min
Ladnun
1182 km
08:26
07:48
08:31
07:51
40min
1
3min
Sujangarh
1191 km
08:37
08:01
08:42
08:04
38min
1
3min
Ratangarh Jn
1237 km
09:13
08:55
09:36
09:00
36min
1
5min
Churu
1280 km
10:45
10:00
11:00
10:10
50min
1
10min
Sadulpur Jn
1338 km
11:35
11:10
11:45
11:15
30min
1
5min
Hisar
1408 km
13:05
12:30
Destination
35min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22915 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Hsr Sf Exp 22915 train running or not?

A. Bdts Hsr Sf Exp 22915 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Hsr Sf Exp 22915 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Hsr Sf Exp 22915 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Hsr Sf Exp 22915 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Hsr Sf Exp 22915 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 13:05