Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22915Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Hisar at 13:56
Refresh
Updated 12hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
13:05
12:55
10min
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
13:35
13:24
13:39
13:26
13min
-
4min
Vapi
159 km
15:15
15:17
15:22
15:20
2min
-
7min
Surat
251 km
16:37
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
13min
Bharuch Jn
310 km
17:33
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
380 km
18:26
18:33
18:38
18:38
On Time
3
12min
Anand Jn
416 km
19:21
19:15
19:23
19:16
7min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
435 km
19:40
19:32
19:40
19:33
7min
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
480 km
20:45
20:40
21:00
21:00
On Time
3
15min
Sabarmati Bg
486 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
2
2min
Mahesana Jn
549 km
22:30
22:11
22:35
22:13
22min
1
5min
Siddhpur
584 km
23:13
23:03
23:15
23:05
10min
2
2min
Palanpur Jn
614 km
23:57
00:01
00:03
00:02
1min
2
6min
Abu Road
666 km
01:00
00:50
01:12
01:00
12min
2
12min
Pindwara
710 km
01:52
01:36
01:54
01:38
16min
-
2min
Falna
765 km
02:43
02:18
02:45
02:20
25min
2
2min
Rani
780 km
02:58
02:33
02:59
02:35
24min
1
1min
Marwar Jn
832 km
04:28
03:40
04:33
03:42
51min
2
5min
Pali Marwar
862 km
05:01
04:09
05:04
04:14
50min
-
3min
Luni Jn
903 km
05:35
04:45
05:38
04:48
50min
-
3min
Jodhpur Jn
935 km
06:12
05:20
06:24
05:30
54min
-
12min
Merta Road Jn
1039 km
08:27
07:03
08:30
07:05
1hr 25min
-
3min
Degana Jn
1084 km
09:04
07:38
09:07
07:41
1hr 26min
-
3min
Didwana
1150 km
09:58
08:33
10:00
08:35
1hr 25min
-
2min
Ladnun
1181 km
10:22
08:57
10:24
08:59
1hr 25min
-
2min
Sujangarh
1190 km
10:33
09:09
10:35
09:11
1hr 24min
-
2min
Ratangarh Jn
1236 km
11:08
10:27
11:13
10:30
43min
1
5min
Churu
1279 km
11:44
11:10
11:56
11:20
36min
1
12min
Sadulpur Jn
1337 km
12:39
12:15
12:44
12:20
24min
3
5min
Hisar
1407 km
13:56
13:40
Destination
16min
1
Destination