Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56519 Sbc Cta Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56519 Sbc Cta Passenger train live running status. 56519 Sbc Cta Passenger train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Chitradurg (CTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56519 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 56519 Sbc Cta Passenger from Yesvantpur Jn is 07:25. The arrival time to Chitradurg is 15:15. The total distance covered by Sbc Cta Passenger is 307 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Chitradurg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbc Cta Passenger - 56519.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 07:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Chik Banavar
8 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Golhalli
20 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhairanayakanah
27 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
31 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Muddalingahalli
38 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Nidvanda
40 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Dobbspet
43 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Hirehali
52 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Kyatsandra
58 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
63 km
08:42
08:42
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Heggere H
69 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Mallasandra
73 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Gubbi
81 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Nittur
91 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Sampige Road
102 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Ammasandra
107 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Banasandra
113 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Aralaguppe
118 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Kardi
123 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Banasankarai Ha
129 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Tiptur
134 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Sree Saradanagar Halt
137 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Honnavalli Rd
146 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Adihalli
151 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Banavar
175 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Devanur
182 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Ballekere Halt
192 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Kadur
199 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Birur Jn
205 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Nagavangala
215 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Ajjampur
223 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Shivani
234 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Hosdurga Road
244 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Arabagatta H
247 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Ramgiri
253 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Holalkere
264 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
273 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Chikkandawadi
279 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Amritapura
286 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Bettadnagenhali
293 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Haliyuru
298 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Chitradurg
307 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56519 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbc Cta Passenger 56519 train running or not?

A. Sbc Cta Passenger 56519 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 07:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbc Cta Passenger 56519 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbc Cta Passenger 56519 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbc Cta Passenger 56519 train?

A. The last stop for Sbc Cta Passenger 56519 train is Chitradurg(CTA). The train reaches Chitradurg at 15:15