Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19606 Udz Mdjn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19606 Udz Mdjn Exp train live running status. 19606 Udz Mdjn Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Madar Jn (MDJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19606 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 19606 Udz Mdjn Exp from Udaipur City is 11:20. The arrival time to Madar Jn is 19:25. The total distance covered by Udz Mdjn Exp is 306 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Madar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Mdjn Exp - 19606.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 11:20
Refresh
Updated 6hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Debari
14 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Khemli
24 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Bhimal
35 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
12:07
12:07
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
5min
Fatehnagar
55 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Kapasan
78 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Pandoli
88 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Netawal
95 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Ghosunda
102 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
14:10
14:10
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
15min
Chanderiya
121 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Det
129 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Gangrar
136 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Soniyana
143 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Hamirgarh
150 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Mandpiya
158 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhilwara
168 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Mandal
179 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
2min
Dhuwala
186 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Lambiya
195 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Raila Road
202 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Sareri
209 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhojras
219 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Rupaheli
222 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Gulabpura
232 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Bijainagar
235 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Mokhampura
241 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Singwal
247 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Bandanwara
257 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Jharwasaa
265 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Nasirabad
277 km
17:59
17:59
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
2min
Rajosi
282 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Hatundi
289 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Adarshnagar
294 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Madar Jn
306 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19606 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Mdjn Exp 19606 train running or not?

A. Udz Mdjn Exp 19606 train starts from Udaipur City at 11:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Mdjn Exp 19606 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Mdjn Exp 19606 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Mdjn Exp 19606 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Mdjn Exp 19606 train is Madar Jn(MDJN). The train reaches Madar Jn at 19:25
Udaipur to Mandawariya Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Udaipur to Mandawariya