more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12801Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
21:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
23:02
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
90 km
23:41
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
162 km
00:45
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
206 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
268 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
381 km
03:42
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatsila
479 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
515 km
06:25
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
550 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
604 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
665 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
681 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
697 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
715 km
11:06
11:09
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
743 km
11:31
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
791 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
835 km
12:40
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
867 km
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
936 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
952 km
15:04
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
970 km
15:17
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
1018 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1072 km
17:05
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
1104 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
1135 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1225 km
19:40
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
1342 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1419 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1835 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1860 km
04:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination