Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12038 Siddhabali J Sh Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12038 Siddhabali J Sh train live running status. 12038 Siddhabali J Sh train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Kotdwara (KTW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12038 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12038 Siddhabali J Sh from Old Delhi is 07:00. The arrival time to Kotdwara is 13:30. The total distance covered by Siddhabali J Sh is 238 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Kotdwara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Siddhabali J Sh - 12038.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 19hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
57 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
107 km
09:30
09:30
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
30min
Mandi Dhanaura
123 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Chand Siau
143 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Haldaur
161 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Bijnor
178 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
203 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
214 km
12:35
12:35
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
10min
Kotdwara
238 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12038 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Siddhabali J Sh 12038 train running or not?

A. Siddhabali J Sh 12038 train starts from Old Delhi at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Siddhabali J Sh 12038 train now?

A. Check the location of Siddhabali J Sh 12038 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Siddhabali J Sh 12038 train?

A. The last stop for Siddhabali J Sh 12038 train is Kotdwara(KTW). The train reaches Kotdwara at 13:30
New Delhi to Kotdwara Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Kotdwara