Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18012Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Yesterday
29-11-2021
Today
30-11-2021
Tomorrow
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Yet to start from Chakradharpur at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chakradharpur
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
3
Source
Barabambo
10 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
2
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
20 km
18:41
18:41
18:43
18:43
On Time
4
2min
Mahali Marup
27 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
35 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
3
1min
Kandra
47 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Kunki
51 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Manikul
56 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Chandil Jn
62 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Nimdih
70 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Biramdih
79 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Barabhum
84 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Urma
92 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Kantadih
101 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Tamna
109 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Purulia Jn
116 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Kushtaur
128 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Anara
141 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Garh Dhrubeswar
148 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
155 km
22:10
22:10
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
40min
Metyal Sohar
163 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
169 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
176 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
185 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
194 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
208 km
23:54
23:54
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
2min
Ondagram
224 km
00:11
00:11
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
1min
Midnapore
311 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
324 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Panskura
368 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
438 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination