more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16340Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nanguneri
45 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
73 km
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vanchimaniyachi
102 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
138 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
160 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
230 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kodaikanal Road
270 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
293 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
367 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Namakkal
400 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
452 km
15:30
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupattur Jn
565 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kuppam
607 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
641 km
20:10
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
697 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
796 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
876 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
909 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
966 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
995 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
1047 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
1088 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
1116 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
1185 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1224 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
1234 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1261 km
09:40
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1374 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
1453 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1561 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1636 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1700 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1792 km
19:47
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
1817 km
20:17
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
1826 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination