Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11904 Etw Vglb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11904 Etw Vglb Exp train live running status. 11904 Etw Vglb Exp train runs from Etawah Jn (ETW) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11904 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 11904 Etw Vglb Exp from Etawah Jn is 05:01. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is . The total distance covered by Etw Vglb Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Etawah Jn to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Etw Vglb Exp - 11904.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Crossed Datia at 09:28
Refresh
Updated 8hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etawah Jn
-
Source
05:01
05:00
1min
-
Source
Bhind
36 km
05:40
05:38
05:44
05:40
4min
-
4min
Soni
60 km
06:08
06:03
06:09
06:04
5min
-
1min
Malanpur
92 km
06:38
06:39
06:49
06:41
8min
-
11min
Gwalior
118 km
07:48
08:05
08:14
08:10
4min
-
26min
Dabra
160 km
08:51
08:45
08:54
08:47
7min
-
3min
Datia
191 km
09:26
09:13
09:28
09:15
13min
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
215 km
10:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11904 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Etw Vglb Exp 11904 running or not?

A. Etw Vglb Exp 11904 starts from Etawah Jn at 05:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Etw Vglb Exp 11904 now?

A. Check the location of Etw Vglb Exp 11904 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Etw Vglb Exp 11904 train?

A. The last stop for Etw Vglb Exp 11904 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at