Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SNT
10:40
Sainthia
1hr 40min
13 Stops
UDL
12:20
Andal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
UDL
SNT
-
-
-

Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sainthia - Andal Memu Special - 03580 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 runs from Sainthia to Andal Jn, 7 days. The Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 passenger departs from Sainthia at 10:40 hrs and arrives at Andal Jn at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of Sainthia - Andal Memu Special train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sainthia - Andal Memu Special - 03580 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sainthia - Andal Memu Special has the longest halt time at Mahishadahari,Kunuri,Siuri,Kachujor,Chinpai,Dubrajpur,Panchra,Bhimgara,Pandabeswar,Ukhra,Siduli,Kajoragram, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Sainthia - Andal Memu Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SNTSainthiastarts10:40-0-11On Time
MWZMahishadahari10:4710:481min8 km-11On Time
KNRIKunuri10:5210:531min10 km-11On Time
SURISiuri11:0011:011min19 km-111min
KOXKachujor11:0811:091min28 km-11On Time
CPLEChinpai11:1311:141min32 km-112min
DUJDubrajpur11:1911:201min38 km-113min
PCRPanchra11:2511:261min44 km-114min
BMGABhimgara11:3111:321min50 km-114min
PAWPandabeswar11:3611:371min53 km-115min
UKAUkhra11:4511:461min61 km-11
SXDSiduli11:5011:511min64 km-115min
KJMEKajoragram11:5611:571min68 km-115min
UDLAndal Jn12:20ends-73 km-111min

Sainthia - Andal Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-06-2022
Sunday
26-06-2022
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Refresh
Updated 7hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
10:44
10:40
4min
-
Source
MAHISHADAHARI
7 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
KUNURI
10 km
10:56
10:52
10:57
10:53
4min
-
1min
Siuri
19 km
11:04
11:00
11:05
11:01
4min
-
1min
KACHUJOR
28 km
11:12
11:08
11:13
11:09
4min
-
1min
CHINPAI
31 km
11:17
11:13
11:18
11:14
4min
-
1min
Dubrajpur
37 km
11:23
11:19
11:24
11:20
4min
-
1min
PANCHRA
43 km
11:29
11:25
11:30
11:26
4min
-
1min
BHIMGARA
49 km
11:35
11:31
11:36
11:32
4min
-
1min
Pandabeswar
53 km
11:40
11:36
11:41
11:37
4min
-
1min
Ukhra
61 km
11:49
11:45
11:50
11:46
4min
-
1min
SIDULI
63 km
11:54
11:50
11:55
11:51
4min
-
1min
KAJORAGRAM
68 km
12:00
11:56
12:01
11:57
4min
-
1min
Andal Jn
72 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 Train Information

Sainthia - Andal Memu Special (03580) train runs from Sainthia to Andal Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 73 km. The fare classes on 03580 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sainthia - Andal Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
treyn kun let hai batayetreyn
WRITE A REVIEW