Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03580 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03580 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special train live running status. 03580 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special train runs from Sainthia (SNT) to Andal Jn (UDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03580 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03580 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special from Sainthia is 10:44. The arrival time to Andal Jn is . The total distance covered by Sainthia - Andal Memu Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainthia to Andal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sainthia - Andal Memu Special - 03580.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Refresh
Updated 7hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
10:44
10:40
4min
-
Source
Mahishadahari
7 km
10:47
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Kunuri
10 km
10:52
10:53
4min
-
1min
Siuri
19 km
11:00
11:01
4min
-
1min
Kachujor
28 km
11:08
11:09
4min
-
1min
Chinpai
31 km
11:13
11:14
4min
-
1min
Dubrajpur
37 km
11:19
11:20
4min
-
1min
Panchra
43 km
11:25
11:26
4min
-
1min
Bhimgara
49 km
11:31
11:32
4min
-
1min
Pandabeswar
53 km
11:36
11:37
4min
-
1min
Ukhra
61 km
11:45
11:46
4min
-
1min
Siduli
63 km
11:50
11:51
4min
-
1min
Kajoragram
68 km
11:56
11:57
4min
-
1min
Andal Jn
72 km
12:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03580 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 running or not?

A. Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 starts from Sainthia at 10:44. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 now?

A. Check the location of Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 train?

A. The last stop for Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03580 train is Andal Jn(UDL). The train reaches Andal Jn at