Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special 04417 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HRF
05:50
Harhras Qilah
4hr 10min
25 Stops
DLI
10:00
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special 04417 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special 04417. Check Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special 04417 seat availability from Harhras Qilah station to Old Delhi station.

GN
INR35
February 2024
Fri, 23 Feb
NA
Sat, 24 Feb
NA
Sun, 25 Feb
NA
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
HRF
DLI
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops25
Duration4hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special 04417 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04417 Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Harhras Qilah station and ends at Old Delhi. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Harhras Qilah and Old Delhi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HRFHarhras Qilahstarts05:50-0111On Time
HRSHathras Jn06:0606:082min9 km4111min
SNSSasni06:1506:161min18 km2116min
MXKMandrak06:2306:241min25 km21110min
DAQDaud Khan06:3506:361min32 km1118min
ALJNAligarh Jn06:4606:471min39 km5118min
MWUEMahrawal06:5306:541min46 km21120min
KLAKulwa06:5907:001min51 km31122min
SOMSomna07:0807:091min61 km41123min
DARDanwar07:1707:181min72 km21125min
KAMPKamalpur07:2207:231min77 km21125min
KRJKhurja Jn07:2807:291min83 km11127min
SKQSikandarpur07:3407:351min88 km31132min
GNRLGangraul07:3907:401min93 km21131min
CHLChola07:4407:451min97 km21133min
WAIRWair07:5007:511min102 km21133min
DKDEDankaur07:5807:591min112 km31134min
AJRAjaibpur08:0708:081min120 km21132min
BRKYBoraki08:1308:141min124 km31131min
DERDadri08:1908:201min129 km41129min
MIUMaripat08:2508:261min135 km31137min
GZBGhaziabad09:0309:041min145 km51133min
SBBSahibabad09:1409:151min152 km11138min
VVBViveka Vihar09:2009:211min156 km11138min
DSADelhi Shahdara09:2309:241min159 km31138min
DLIOld Delhi10:00ends-166 km161132min

Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-02-2024
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Harhras Qilah at 05:50
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Harhras Qilah
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
Source
Hathras Jn
9 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
4
2min
Sasni
18 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
2
1min
Mandrak
25 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
2
1min
DAUD KHAN
32 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
1
1min
Aligarh Jn
39 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
5
1min
MAHRAWAL
45 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
2
1min
KULWA
51 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
3
1min
Somna
61 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
4
1min
Danwar
71 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
2
1min
KAMALPUR
76 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
2
1min
Khurja Jn
82 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
1
1min
Sikandarpur
88 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
3
1min
GANGRAUL
93 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
2
1min
Chola
97 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
2
1min
Wair
102 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
2
1min
Dankaur
111 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
3
1min
Ajaibpur
119 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
2
1min
BORAKI
124 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
3
1min
Dadri
128 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
4
1min
Maripat
135 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
3
1min
Ghaziabad
145 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
5
1min
Sahibabad
152 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
1min
Viveka Vihar
156 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
1
1min
Delhi Shahdara
159 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
3
1min
Old Delhi
165 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
16
Destination
view full running status

Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special 04417 Train Information

Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special (04417) train runs from Harhras Qilah to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 166 km. The fare classes on 04417 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hathras Killah - Delhi Memu Express Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
HATHRAS KILA to New Delhi Trains Seat Availability
HATHRAS KILA to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Train from HATHRAS KILA to New Delhi