Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.2

Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GZB
16:05
Ghaziabad
16hr 5min
26 Stops
MTJ
20:40
Mathura Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420. Check Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 seat availability from Ghaziabad station to Mathura Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MTJ
GZB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops26
Duration16hr 5min
TypePassenger
PantryYes

Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04420 Nzm Lko Ac Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Ghaziabad station and ends at Mathura Jn. Due to its 27 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Ghaziabad and Mathura Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GZBGhaziabadstarts16:05-06112min
SBBSahibabad16:1316:141min7 km2113min
VVBViveka Vihar16:1916:201min11 km-117min
DSADelhi Shahdara16:2316:241min14 km-118min
DLIOld Delhi16:4516:472min20 km-117min
DSBSadar Bazar16:5516:561min22 km-1115min
NDLSNew Delhi17:0817:102min24 km31115min
CSBShivaji Bridge17:1317:141min25 km-1118min
TKJTilak Bridge17:1717:181min26 km-1117min
NZMH Nizamuddin17:2317:241min31 km41119min
OKAOkhla17:3017:311min35 km-1119min
TKDTuglakabad17:3717:381min42 km-1129min
FDBFaridabad17:4917:501min52 km-1134min
FDNFaridabad Nw Tn17:5517:561min56 km-1135min
BVHBallabgarh18:0118:021min60 km-1136min
ASTAsaoti18:1018:111min70 km-1130min
PWLPalwal18:4818:502min81 km-1120min
RDERundhi19:0019:011min90 km-1124min
SHLKSholaka19:1019:111min101 km-1123min
BNCRBanchari19:1519:161min104 km-1115min
HDLHodal19:2419:251min111 km-1126min
KSVKosi Kalan19:3519:361min123 km-1129min
CHJChata19:4519:461min134 km-1133min
AJHAjhai19:5519:561min144 km-1134min
VRBDVrindaban Road20:0420:051min155 km-1136min
BTSRBhuteshwar20:1120:121min162 km-1137min
MTJMathura Jn20:40ends-165 km-1137min

Nzm Lko Ac Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-02-2023
Monday
06-02-2023
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Saturday
11-02-2023
Yet to start from Ghaziabad at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 16hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Sahibabad
6 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
11 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
13 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
20 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Sadar Bazar
21 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
23 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
24 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
26 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
30 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
34 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
41 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
51 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
55 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
59 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Asaoti
69 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
81 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
RUNDHI
90 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
SHOLAKA
100 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
BANCHARI
103 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Hodal
111 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
123 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Chata
133 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Ajhai
143 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
154 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
BHUTESHWAR
162 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Mathura Jn
164 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 Train Information

Nzm Lko Ac Spl (04420) train runs from Ghaziabad to Mathura Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 165 km. The fare classes on 04420 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Nzm Lko Ac Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.2
41 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
do not travel 🧳 by this train. It doesn't run on time
सुविधाएं नहीं हैं रेलवे स्टेशन पर
worst of all trains. never travel by this train
worst of all trains. never travel by this train
good train bhai ok 👍
worst of all trains. never travel by this train
worst of all trains. never travel by this train
worst of all trains. never travel by this train
worst of all trains. never travel by this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW