Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04420 Nzm Lko Ac Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04420 Nzm Lko Ac Spl train live running status. 04420 Nzm Lko Ac Spl train runs from Ghaziabad (GZB) to Mathura Jn (MTJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04420 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 04420 Nzm Lko Ac Spl from Ghaziabad is 16:05. The arrival time to Mathura Jn is 20:40. The total distance covered by Nzm Lko Ac Spl is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ghaziabad to Mathura Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Lko Ac Spl - 04420.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Ghaziabad at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 27hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Sahibabad
6 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
11 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
13 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
20 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Sadar Bazar
21 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
23 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
24 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
26 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
30 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
34 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
41 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
51 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
55 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
59 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Asaoti
69 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
81 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Rundhi
90 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Sholaka
100 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Banchari
103 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Hodal
111 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
123 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Chata
133 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Ajhai
143 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
154 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhuteshwar
162 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Mathura Jn
164 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04420 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 train running or not?

A. Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 train starts from Ghaziabad at 16:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Lko Ac Spl 04420 train is Mathura Jn(MTJ). The train reaches Mathura Jn at 20:40