more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.5

04734 Sgnr Re Spl

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGNR
01:45
Shri Ganganagar
10hr 15min
41 Stops
RE
12:00
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

04734 Seat Availability

From
To
Quota
2S
INR150
SL
INR255
June 2021
Wed, 16 Jun
TRAIN CANCELLED
4hr 57min
Thu, 17 Jun
TRAIN CANCELLED
4hr 57min
Fri, 18 Jun
AVL 622
4hr 57min
Sat, 19 Jun
AVL 618
4hr 57min
Sun, 20 Jun
AVL 622
4hr 57min
Mon, 21 Jun
AVL 622
4hr 57min
Tue, 22 Jun
AVL 0621
7hr 59min
Wed, 23 Jun
AVL 0623
7hr 59min
View 4 Months Calendar
RE
SGNR
-
-
-

04734 Schedule & Time Table

04734 - Sgnr Re Spl runs from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 04734 mail express train departs from Shri Ganganagar at 01:45 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 04734 train is 10hr 15min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. Hisar is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 45min. The fare classes on this route are 2S,SL and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Sgnr Re Spl - 04734 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Sgnr Re Spl and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGNRShri Ganganagarstarts01:45-0-11-
ABSAbohar02:2602:282min54 km-11-
MOTMalout02:5102:532min83 km-11-
GDBGiddarbaha03:0903:112min99 km-11-
BTIBhatinda Jn03:5504:1015min127 km-11-
GHBGahri Bhagi04:2204:231min137 km-11-
SGAShergarh04:3104:321min144 km-11-
MKBHManwala Kot Bak04:3804:391min146 km-11-
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh04:4504:461min150 km-11-
RMNRaman04:5104:532min155 km-11-
RKKRatangrh Knkwal05:0005:011min162 km-11-
KNLKalanwali05:0705:092min169 km-11-
SCVSukhchain05:1705:181min178 km-11-
BGDBara Gudah05:2705:281min185 km-11-
SSASirsa05:4505:505min190 km-11-
BJKNBajekan05:5805:591min209 km-11-
SHNSuchan Kotli06:1006:122min217 km-11-
JOKJodhka06:1806:191min222 km-11-
DINGDing06:2406:262min227 km-11-
BHTBhattu06:4106:432min238 km-11-
KBKNKhabra Kalan06:5006:511min244 km-11-
ADRMandi Adampur07:0107:032min255 km-11-
JKHIJakhodlkhera07:1607:171min268 km-11-
NKNNyoli Kalan07:2307:241min274 km-11-
HSRHisar07:3508:2045min284 km-11-
STDSatrod08:3008:322min295 km-11-
MAYRMayar08:3908:401min300 km-11-
HNSHansi08:4708:492min307 km-11-
AUNAurang Nagar08:5808:591min315 km-11-
JKZJitakheri09:0409:051min317 km-11-
BWKBawani Khera09:1909:201min326 km-11-
SUISui09:2909:301min336 km-11-
BNWBhiwani09:5009:555min344 km-11-
MHUManheru10:0610:071min358 km-11-
CKDCharkhi Dadri10:1910:212min371 km-11-
PUWPatuwas Mehrana10:3010:311min379 km-11-
JRLJharili10:3910:401min385 km-11-
SDRASudhrana10:4910:501min394 km-11-
KSIKosli10:5710:581min399 km-11-
JTSJatusana11:1111:121min410 km-11-
KGBSKishengarh Blws11:2011:211min418 km-11-
RERewari12:00ends-427 km-11-

04734 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sgnr Re Spl - 04734 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
01:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Abohar
53 km
02:26
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Malout
82 km
02:51
02:53
Cancelled
-
-
Giddarbaha
98 km
03:09
03:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
03:55
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gahri Bhagi
141 km
04:22
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
SHERGARH
142 km
04:31
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Manwala Kot Bak
145 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bangi Nihalsngh
148 km
04:45
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Raman
154 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangrh Knkwal
161 km
05:00
05:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
168 km
05:07
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
SUKHCHAIN
176 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
BARA GUDAH
183 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
201 km
05:45
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
BAJEKAN
208 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
216 km
06:10
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
JODHKA
221 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
DING
226 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
237 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khabra Kalan
243 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
254 km
07:01
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
JAKHODLKHERA
267 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nyoli Kalan
274 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
283 km
07:35
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
SATROD
294 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
MAYAR
298 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hansi
306 km
08:47
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
AURANG NAGAR
314 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
JITAKHERI
316 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bawani Khera
325 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
SUI
335 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
343 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manheru
357 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhi Dadri
370 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Patuwas Mehrana
378 km
10:30
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
JHARILI
384 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhrana
393 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kosli
398 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jatusana
409 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kishengarh Blws
418 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
426 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

04734 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sgnr Re Spl - 04734 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Shri Ganganagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
SLR
Seat Layout
Sgnr Re Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutSgnr Re Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Sgnr Re Spl (04734) Train

04734 is a popular Shri Ganganagar to Rewari mail express train and covers a distance of about 427 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 04734 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Sri Ganganagar to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

04734 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
टिकट अगर à¤00p0p0ppp9 9®à¥Œà¤•à¥‡ पर was नजदीकी स्टà¥00p0p0ppp9‡à¤¶à¤¨ पर ही उपलब00p0p0ppp9ppो सके तो बेहतर है । बाकी बढ़िया ।
टिकट अगर मौके पर नजदीकी स्टेशन पर ही उपलब्ध हो सके तो बेहतर है । बाकी बढ़िया ।
WRITE A REVIEW