more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04734Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Arrived 3min early
Reached Suchan Kotli at 06:07
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
Source
Abohar
53 km
02:30
02:26
02:32
02:28
4min
-
2min
Malout
82 km
02:56
02:51
02:58
02:53
5min
-
2min
Giddarbaha
98 km
03:10
03:09
03:12
03:11
1min
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
03:37
03:55
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
33min
Gahri Bhagi
141 km
04:22
04:22
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
1min
Shergarh
142 km
04:34
04:31
04:35
04:32
3min
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
145 km
04:41
04:38
04:42
04:39
3min
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
148 km
04:48
04:45
04:49
04:46
3min
-
1min
Raman
154 km
04:55
04:51
04:57
04:53
4min
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
161 km
05:05
05:00
05:06
05:01
5min
-
1min
Kalanwali
168 km
05:14
05:07
05:16
05:09
7min
-
2min
Sukhchain
176 km
05:23
05:17
05:24
05:18
6min
-
1min
Bara Gudah
183 km
05:31
05:27
05:32
05:28
4min
-
1min
Sirsa
201 km
05:44
05:45
05:51
05:50
1min
-
7min
Bajekan
208 km
05:58
05:58
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
216 km
06:07
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
5min
Jodhka
221 km
06:18
06:19
On Time
-
1min
Ding
226 km
06:24
06:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhattu
237 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Khabra Kalan
243 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
254 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Jakhodlkhera
267 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Nyoli Kalan
274 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Hisar
283 km
07:35
07:35
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
45min
Satrod
294 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Mayar
298 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
306 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Aurang Nagar
314 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Jitakheri
316 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
325 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Sui
335 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
343 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Manheru
357 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
370 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
378 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Jharili
384 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Sudhrana
393 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Kosli
398 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Jatusana
409 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Kishengarh Blws
418 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
426 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination