more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04734Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
23-07-2021
Saturday
24-07-2021
Sunday
25-07-2021
Yesterday
26-07-2021
Today
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Bhattu at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
Source
Abohar
53 km
02:30
02:26
02:32
02:28
4min
-
2min
Malout
82 km
02:55
02:51
02:57
02:53
4min
-
2min
Giddarbaha
98 km
03:13
03:09
03:15
03:11
4min
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
03:38
03:55
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
32min
Gahri Bhagi
141 km
04:25
04:22
04:26
04:23
3min
-
1min
Shergarh
142 km
04:38
04:31
04:39
04:32
7min
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
145 km
04:45
04:38
04:46
04:39
7min
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
148 km
04:52
04:45
04:53
04:46
7min
-
1min
Raman
154 km
04:59
04:51
05:01
04:53
8min
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
161 km
05:06
05:00
05:07
05:01
6min
-
1min
Kalanwali
168 km
05:18
05:07
05:20
05:09
11min
-
2min
Sukhchain
176 km
05:27
05:17
05:28
05:18
10min
-
1min
Bara Gudah
183 km
05:35
05:27
05:37
05:28
9min
-
2min
Sirsa
201 km
05:50
05:45
05:59
05:50
9min
-
9min
Bajekan
208 km
06:07
05:58
06:08
05:59
9min
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
216 km
06:19
06:10
06:20
06:12
8min
-
1min
Jodhka
221 km
06:24
06:18
06:25
06:19
6min
-
1min
Ding
226 km
06:29
06:24
06:31
06:26
5min
-
2min
Bhattu
237 km
06:45
06:41
06:47
06:43
4min
-
2min
Khabra Kalan
243 km
06:50
06:51
4min
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
254 km
07:05
07:01
07:06
07:03
4min
-
1min
Jakhodlkhera
267 km
07:19
07:16
07:20
07:17
3min
-
1min
Nyoli Kalan
274 km
07:26
07:23
07:27
07:24
3min
-
1min
Hisar
283 km
07:38
07:35
08:20
08:20
3min
-
42min
Satrod
294 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Mayar
298 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
306 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Aurang Nagar
314 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Jitakheri
316 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
325 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Sui
335 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
343 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Manheru
357 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
370 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
378 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Jharili
384 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Sudhrana
393 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Kosli
398 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Jatusana
409 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Kishengarh Blws
418 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
426 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination