Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.6

Re Hsr Spl 04836 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
18:15
Rewari
4hr
19 Stops
HSR
22:15
Hisar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Hsr Spl 04836 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR100
May 2022
Thu, 26 May
NA
Fri, 27 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
NA
Mon, 30 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Thu, 02 Jun
NA
Fri, 03 Jun
NA
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Tue, 07 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
HSR
RE
-
-
-

Re Hsr Spl 04836 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Re Hsr Spl - 04836 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Re Hsr Spl 04836 runs from Rewari to Hisar, 7 days. The Re Hsr Spl 04836 passenger departs from Rewari at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Hisar at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of Re Hsr Spl train is 4hr , stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Re Hsr Spl - 04836 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Re Hsr Spl has the longest halt time at Bhiwani, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Re Hsr Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts18:15-0-11-
KGBSKishengarh Blws18:2718:281min10 km-11-
JTSJatusana18:3618:371min18 km-11-
KSIKosli18:5018:522min28 km-11-
SDRASudhrana18:5819:002min34 km-11-
JRLJharili19:1019:122min42 km-11-
PUWPatuwas Mehrana19:2019:211min49 km-11-
CKDCharkhi Dadri19:2819:302min56 km-11-
FGHFatehgarh Hryna19:3919:401min63 km-11-
MHUManheru19:4619:482min70 km-11-
DZLDhana Ladanpur19:5619:571min76 km-11-
BNWBhiwani20:1520:205min83 km-11-
SUISui20:2820:291min92 km-11-
BWKBawani Khera20:3820:391min101 km-11-
JKZJitakheri20:4720:481min110 km-11-
AUNAurang Nagar20:5320:541min113 km-11-
HNSHansi21:0021:022min120 km-11-
MAYRMayar21:1021:111min128 km-11-
STDSatrod21:1621:182min132 km-11-
HSRHisar22:15ends-143 km-11-

Re Hsr Spl Running Status

Check 04836 Re Hsr Spl live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Rewari at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Kishengarh Blws
8 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Jatusana
17 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Kosli
27 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
33 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
JHARILI
41 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
69 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Dhana Ladanpur
77 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
82 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
SUI
91 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
100 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
JITAKHERI
110 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
AURANG NAGAR
112 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
119 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
MAYAR
128 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
SATROD
132 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
142 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Re Hsr Spl 04836 Train Information

Re Hsr Spl (04836) train runs from Rewari to Hisar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 143 km. The fare classes on 04836 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Hsr Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Hsr Spl 04836 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train bhut hi lapdayk h time ansar phuchaty h
train bhut hi lapdayk h time ansar phuchaty h eee
train bhut hi lapdayk h time ansar phuchaty h
take care about toilet s
train bhut hi lapdayk h time ansar phuchaty h
WRITE A REVIEW