Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04836 Re Hsr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04836 Re Hsr Spl train live running status. 04836 Re Hsr Spl train runs from Rewari (RE) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04836 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 04836 Re Hsr Spl from Rewari is . The arrival time to Hisar is 22:15. The total distance covered by Re Hsr Spl is 143 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Hsr Spl - 04836.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Rewari at
Refresh
Updated 19hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Kishengarh Blws
10 km
18:27
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Jatusana
18 km
18:36
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Kosli
28 km
18:50
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
34 km
18:58
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Jharili
42 km
19:10
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
49 km
19:20
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
56 km
19:28
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
63 km
19:39
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
70 km
19:46
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Dhana Ladanpur
76 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
83 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Sui
92 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
101 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Jitakheri
110 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Aurang Nagar
113 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
120 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Mayar
128 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Satrod
132 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
143 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04836 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Hsr Spl 04836 train running or not?

A. Re Hsr Spl 04836 train starts from Rewari at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Hsr Spl 04836 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Hsr Spl 04836 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Hsr Spl 04836 train?

A. The last stop for Re Hsr Spl 04836 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 22:15