Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Jat Mas Spl 04936 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
15:40
Tundla Jn
4hr
21 Stops
GZB
19:40
Ghaziabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Jat Mas Spl 04936 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Jat Mas Spl 04936. Check Jat Mas Spl 04936 seat availability from Tundla Jn station to Ghaziabad station.

From
To
Class
Fare
-
GZB
TDL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops21
Duration4hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Jat Mas Spl 04936 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04936 Jat Mas Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Tundla Jn station and ends at Ghaziabad. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Tundla Jn and Ghaziabad and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts15:40-0-11-
BRNBarhan15:5615:571min15 km-11-
JLSJalesar Road16:0816:091min28 km-11-
HRSHathras Jn16:2416:251min48 km-11-
MXKMandrak16:3816:391min64 km-11-
ALJNAligarh Jn17:0017:055min78 km-11-
MWUEMahrawal17:1417:151min85 km-11-
KLAKulwa17:2417:251min90 km-11-
SOMSomna17:3417:351min100 km-11-
DARDanwar17:4417:451min111 km-11-
KAMPKamalpur17:5417:551min116 km-11-
KRJKhurja Jn18:0418:051min122 km-11-
SKQSikandarpur18:1018:111min127 km-11-
GNRLGangraul18:1918:201min132 km-11-
CHLChola18:2818:291min136 km-11-
WAIRWair18:3418:351min141 km-11-
DKDEDankaur18:4218:431min151 km-11-
AJRAjaibpur18:5018:511min159 km-11-
BRKYBoraki18:5618:571min163 km-11-
DERDadri19:0219:031min168 km-11-
MIUMaripat19:0919:101min174 km-11-
GZBGhaziabad19:40ends-184 km-11-

Jat Mas Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-01-2023
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Monday
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Tundla Jn at 15:40
Refresh
Updated 14hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Barhan
14 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar Road
28 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
48 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
64 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
78 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
MAHRAWAL
84 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
KULWA
90 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Somna
100 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
110 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
KAMALPUR
115 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
121 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Sikandarpur
127 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
GANGRAUL
132 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Chola
136 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Wair
141 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
150 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
158 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
BORAKI
163 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
167 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Maripat
174 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
184 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jat Mas Spl 04936 Train Information

Jat Mas Spl (04936) train runs from Tundla Jn to Ghaziabad. This passenger train covers a distance of about 184 km. The fare classes on 04936 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Jat Mas Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Jat Mas Spl 04936 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
work is right Not very good, not every work does well, this app
WRITE A REVIEW