Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04936 Jat Mas Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04936 Jat Mas Spl train live running status. 04936 Jat Mas Spl train runs from Tundla Jn (TDL) to Ghaziabad (GZB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04936 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 04936 Jat Mas Spl from Tundla Jn is 15:40. The arrival time to Ghaziabad is 19:40. The total distance covered by Jat Mas Spl is 184 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tundla Jn to Ghaziabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat Mas Spl - 04936.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Tundla Jn at 15:40
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Barhan
14 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar Road
28 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
48 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
64 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
78 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Mahrawal
84 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Kulwa
90 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Somna
100 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
110 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Kamalpur
115 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
121 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Sikandarpur
127 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Gangraul
132 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Chola
136 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Wair
141 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
150 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
158 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Boraki
163 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
167 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Maripat
174 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
184 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04936 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jat Mas Spl 04936 train running or not?

A. Jat Mas Spl 04936 train starts from Tundla Jn at 15:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat Mas Spl 04936 train now?

A. Check the location of Jat Mas Spl 04936 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat Mas Spl 04936 train?

A. The last stop for Jat Mas Spl 04936 train is Ghaziabad(GZB). The train reaches Ghaziabad at 19:40