Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Bmki Dli Spl 05219 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DBG
16:10
Darbhanga Jn
2hr 15min
9 Stops
HRGR
18:25
Harnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bmki Dli Spl 05219 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
HRGR
DBG
-
-
-

Bmki Dli Spl 05219 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bmki Dli Spl - 05219 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bmki Dli Spl 05219 runs from Darbhanga Jn to Harnagar, 7 days. The Bmki Dli Spl 05219 passenger departs from Darbhanga Jn at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Harnagar at 06:25 hrs. The total running duration of Bmki Dli Spl train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bmki Dli Spl - 05219 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bmki Dli Spl has the longest halt time at Sakri Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Bmki Dli Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DBGDarbhanga Jnstarts16:10-0-11On Time
KKHTKakarghatti16:1916:201min6 km111On Time
BJIHBijuli Halt16:2516:261min10 km111On Time
TRSTarsarai16:3116:321min13 km-11On Time
SSNSShaheed S N Singh Halt16:3716:381min16 km111On Time
SKISakri Jn16:4216:442min20 km-11On Time
BPAHBenipur Halt17:2617:271min39 km111On Time
NUIHNeuri Halt17:4417:451min47 km111On Time
BIRLBiraul18:0418:051min55 km-11On Time
HRGRHarnagar18:25ends-63 km-11On Time

Bmki Dli Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Darbhanga Jn at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 4100hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Kakarghatti
6 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
1min
BIJULI HALT
9 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Tarsarai
13 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
1
1min
SHAHEED S N SINGH HALT
16 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Sakri Jn
19 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Benipur Halt
39 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Neuri Halt
46 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
BIRAUL
54 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Harnagar
63 km
18:25
18:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bmki Dli Spl 05219 Train Information

Bmki Dli Spl (05219) train runs from Darbhanga Jn to Harnagar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 63 km. The fare classes on 05219 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bmki Dli Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bmki Dli Spl 05219 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN