Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

07331 Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved)

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SUR
04:45
Solapur Jn
10hr
41 Stops
UBL
14:45
Sss Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07331 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
-
UBL
SUR
-
-
-

07331 Schedule & Time Table

Check Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) - 07331 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) 07331 runs from Solapur Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn, 7 days. The Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) 07331 passenger departs from Solapur Jn at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Sss Hubballi Jn at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) train is 10hr , stopping at 42 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) - 07331 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) has the longest halt time at Vijayapura,Gadag Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SURSolapur Jnstarts04:45-0-11On Time
TKWDTikekarwadi04:5604:571min7 km111
HGHotgi05:0505:072min15 km1111min
TVLTadwal05:2205:231min35 km1116min
PDNRPadnur05:2805:291min43 km-11-
LHNLachyan05:3505:361min49 km1115min
IDRIndi Road05:4705:481min59 km1115min
NBLNimbal06:0006:011min73 km-119min
MNLMinchnal06:1606:171min91 km-119min
BJPVijayapura06:4506:505min110 km1113min
IMRIbrahimpur07:0107:021min114 km-11On Time
JMLJumnal07:1307:141min123 km-1111min
HOHHonaganahalli07:2307:241min129 km-11On Time
MVDMulvad07:3307:341min135 km-116min
KGIHKalgurki Halt07:4307:441min143 km-116min
BSRXBagevadi Rd08:0308:041min154 km-11On Time
ANGRAngadgeri Halt08:0908:101min158 km1111min
WDLWandal08:2108:221min163 km111On Time
BENLBenl08:3108:321min167 km111On Time
LMTAlmatti08:4108:421min172 km-11On Time
KSARKudala Sangam08:5108:521min176 km111On Time
SIISitimani09:0109:021min181 km111On Time
JRKTJadarama Kunte09:2109:221min187 km111On Time
KLMKadlimatti09:3109:321min194 km111On Time
MGLMangela09:4109:421min199 km111On Time
BGKBagalkot10:0510:061min207 km-11On Time
GEDGuledagudda Rd10:1910:201min220 km-11On Time
BDMBadami10:3410:351min233 km-11On Time
YGAYeragoppa10:4410:451min240 km111On Time
LKYLakhmapur10:5410:551min245 km111On Time
HLARHole Alur11:0911:101min253 km-11On Time
SMKTSomankatti11:2411:251min259 km-11On Time
MLPMallapur11:3911:401min270 km111
BLRBalganur11:5111:521min279 km1114min
HBLHombal12:0412:051min288 km1111min
GDGGadag Jn12:5012:555min301 km-11On Time
LKTHulkoti13:1213:131min314 km1114min
NGRAnnigeri13:2213:231min324 km-113min
SVHESisvinhalli13:3413:351min336 km-11On Time
HBSHebsur13:4413:451min340 km-11
KUGKusugali13:5413:551min349 km-111min
UBLSss Hubballi Jn14:45ends-359 km-11On Time

07331 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Yesterday
27-01-2022
Today
28-01-2022
Tomorrow
29-01-2022
Sunday
30-01-2022
Overall delay: 25min
Reached HOLE ALUR at 11:34
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
04:46
04:45
1min
-
Source
TIKEKARWADI
7 km
04:55
04:56
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Hotgi
15 km
05:06
05:05
05:08
05:07
1min
-
2min
Tadwal
35 km
05:25
05:22
05:26
05:23
3min
-
1min
PADNUR
43 km
05:28
05:28
05:29
05:29
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
48 km
05:41
05:35
05:42
05:36
6min
-
1min
Indi Road
59 km
05:54
05:47
05:55
05:48
7min
-
1min
Nimbal
72 km
06:07
06:00
06:08
06:01
7min
-
1min
MINCHNAL
91 km
06:25
06:16
06:26
06:17
9min
-
1min
Vijayapura
109 km
06:55
06:45
07:00
06:50
10min
-
5min
IBRAHIMPUR
113 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
JUMNAL
123 km
07:19
07:13
07:20
07:14
6min
-
1min
HONAGANAHALLI
128 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
MULVAD
135 km
07:37
07:33
07:38
07:34
4min
-
1min
KALGURKI HALT
142 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
154 km
07:56
08:03
08:30
08:04
26min
-
34min
ANGADGERI HALT
157 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
WANDAL
162 km
08:45
08:21
08:55
08:22
33min
-
10min
BENL
167 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
171 km
09:14
08:41
09:15
08:42
33min
-
1min
KUDALA SANGAM
176 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Sitimani
181 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
JADARAMA KUNTE
186 km
09:37
09:21
09:38
09:22
16min
-
1min
KADLIMATTI
194 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
MANGELA
199 km
09:54
09:41
09:55
09:42
13min
-
1min
Bagalkot
207 km
10:07
10:05
10:32
10:06
26min
-
25min
GULEDAGUDDA RD
219 km
10:45
10:19
10:46
10:20
26min
-
1min
BADAMI
233 km
11:00
10:34
11:05
10:35
30min
-
5min
Yeragoppa
240 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
LAKHMAPUR
244 km
11:18
10:54
11:19
10:55
24min
-
1min
HOLE ALUR
252 km
11:34
11:09
11:10
11:10
25min
-
1416min
SOMANKATTI
259 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
MALLAPUR
269 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
BALGANUR
278 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
HOMBAL
287 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
300 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
HULKOTI
313 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
323 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
335 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
HEBSUR
339 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
KUSUGALI
348 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
358 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

07331 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) - 07331 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Solapur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
DL2
D8
D7
D6
D5
D4
S1
D3
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutHubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) (07331) Train

Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) (07331) runs from Solapur Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 359 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

07331 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN