Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UBL
12:55
Sss Hubballi Jn
9hr 45min
41 Stops
SUR
22:40
Solapur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
SUR
UBL
-
-
-

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) - 07332 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Solapur Jn, 7 days. The Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 passenger departs from Sss Hubballi Jn at 12:55 hrs and arrives at Solapur Jn at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) train is 9hr 45min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) - 07332 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) has the longest halt time at Gadag Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UBLSss Hubballi Jnstarts12:55-0-11On Time
KUGKusugali13:0513:061min10 km-113min
HBSHebsur13:1513:161min19 km-1113min
SVHESisvinhalli13:1913:201min23 km-1113min
NGRAnnigeri13:3513:361min35 km-1116min
LKTHulkoti13:3713:381min45 km11117min
GDGGadag Jn14:3014:4010min58 km211On Time
HBLHombal14:5514:561min71 km11110min
BLRBalganur15:0915:101min80 km1119min
MLPMallapur15:2215:231min89 km-1112min
SMKTSomankatti15:3615:371min99 km-1112min
HLARHole Alur15:4715:481min106 km-1111min
LKYLakhmapur15:5815:591min114 km1114min
YGAYeragoppa16:0616:071min119 km1115min
BDMBadami16:1616:171min125 km-114min
GEDGuledagudda Rd16:3116:321min139 km-11
BGKBagalkot16:5316:552min152 km-11On Time
MGLMangela17:0517:061min160 km1114min
KLMKadlimatti17:1517:161min165 km1113min
JRKTJadarama Kunte17:2617:271min172 km1111min
SIISitimani17:3517:361min177 km1118min
KSARKudala Sangam17:4417:451min182 km1118min
LMTAlmatti17:5217:531min187 km-1110min
BENLBenl18:0018:011min192 km11121min
WDLWandal18:0918:101min196 km11123min
ANGRAngadgeri Halt18:1918:201min201 km11118min
BSRXBagevadi Rd18:2918:301min205 km-1122min
KGIHKalgurki Halt18:3718:381min216 km-1123min
MVDMulvad19:0019:011min223 km-1120min
HOHHonaganahalli19:1019:111min230 km-1120min
JMLJumnal19:2019:211min235 km-1111min
IMRIbrahimpur19:3119:321min245 km-1111min
BJPVijayapura19:5520:005min249 km-11On Time
MNLMinchnal20:1420:151min267 km-1111min
NBLNimbal20:3320:341min286 km-1115min
IDRIndi Road20:4920:501min300 km21122min
LHNLachyan21:0121:021min310 km-1115min
PDNRPadnur21:0821:091min315 km-11-
TVLTadwal21:1621:171min323 km-1116min
HGHotgi22:0322:052min343 km111On Time
TKWDTikekarwadi22:1422:151min352 km2114min
SURSolapur Jn22:40ends-359 km-11On Time

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Arrived early on by: 15min
Reached Hotgi at 21:48
Refresh
Updated 11hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
Source
KUSUGALI
9 km
13:49
13:05
13:50
13:06
44min
-
1min
HEBSUR
18 km
13:59
13:15
13:59
13:16
43min
-
-
Sisvinhalli
22 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
14:19
13:35
14:19
13:36
43min
-
-
HULKOTI
45 km
14:32
13:37
14:32
13:38
54min
-
-
Gadag Jn
57 km
14:41
14:30
15:05
14:40
25min
-
24min
HOMBAL
70 km
15:20
14:55
15:21
14:56
25min
-
1min
BALGANUR
79 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
MALLAPUR
88 km
15:46
15:22
15:47
15:23
24min
-
1min
SOMANKATTI
99 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
HOLE ALUR
106 km
16:10
15:47
16:11
15:48
23min
-
1min
LAKHMAPUR
113 km
16:21
15:58
16:22
15:59
23min
-
1min
Yeragoppa
118 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
BADAMI
125 km
16:38
16:16
16:39
16:17
22min
-
1min
GULEDAGUDDA RD
138 km
16:51
16:31
16:52
16:32
20min
-
1min
Bagalkot
151 km
17:03
16:53
17:13
16:55
18min
-
10min
MANGELA
159 km
17:27
17:05
17:30
17:06
24min
-
3min
KADLIMATTI
164 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
JADARAMA KUNTE
171 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Sitimani
177 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
KUDALA SANGAM
182 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Almatti
186 km
18:07
17:52
18:20
17:53
27min
-
13min
BENL
191 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
WANDAL
195 km
18:41
18:09
18:42
18:10
32min
-
1min
ANGADGERI HALT
200 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
204 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
KALGURKI HALT
215 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
MULVAD
223 km
19:19
19:00
19:20
19:01
19min
-
1min
HONAGANAHALLI
229 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
JUMNAL
235 km
19:36
19:20
19:37
19:21
16min
-
1min
IBRAHIMPUR
244 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
248 km
19:57
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
3min
MINCHNAL
267 km
20:27
20:14
20:28
20:15
13min
-
1min
Nimbal
286 km
20:45
20:33
20:46
20:34
12min
-
1min
Indi Road
299 km
20:55
20:49
20:56
20:50
6min
-
1min
Lachyan
310 km
21:07
21:01
21:08
21:02
6min
-
1min
PADNUR
315 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
323 km
21:22
21:16
21:23
21:17
6min
-
1min
Hotgi
343 km
21:48
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
17min
TIKEKARWADI
351 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Solapur Jn
358 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) - 07332 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sss Hubballi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
DL1
D1
D2
D3
S1
D4
D5
D6
D7
D8
DL2
Seat Layout
Miraj - Hubballi  Special (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutMiraj - Hubballi  Special (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 Train Information

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) (07332) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Solapur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 359 km. The fare classes on 07332 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) 07332 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
sydjte cz h with lydiyfmfzkj vn dd lj ga eggs ufhxits8
very very good masta gicha
very very good masta gicha
WRITE A REVIEW