Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Kop Ned Spl 07430 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOP
22:30
C Shahumharaj T
26hr 40min
29 Stops
NED
01:10
H Sahib Nanded
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kop Ned Spl 07430 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
July 2022
Mon, 04 Jul
NA
Mon, 11 Jul
NA
Mon, 18 Jul
NA
Mon, 25 Jul
NA
August 2022
Mon, 01 Aug
NA
Mon, 08 Aug
NA
Mon, 15 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Mon, 29 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NED
KOP
-
-
-

Kop Ned Spl 07430 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Kop Ned Spl - 07430 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kop Ned Spl 07430 runs from C Shahumharaj T to H Sahib Nanded, 1 days. The Kop Ned Spl 07430 mail express departs from C Shahumharaj T at 10:30 hrs and arrives at H Sahib Nanded at 01:10 hrs. The total running duration of Kop Ned Spl train is 26hr 40min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kop Ned Spl - 07430 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kop Ned Spl has the longest halt time at Krishna, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Kop Ned Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOPC Shahumharaj Tstarts22:30-0-11On Time
MRJMiraj Jn23:4023:455min47 km-11On Time
SLISangli23:5723:592min54 km-11On Time
STRSatara01:5702:003min181 km-12On Time
PUNEPune Jn05:3505:4510min326 km-12On Time
DDDaund Jn07:0507:105min402 km-1210min
KWVKurduvadi07:5508:005min510 km-121hr 52min
SURSolapur Jn09:1509:205min589 km-121hr 32min
KLBGKalaburagi10:3710:403min702 km-121hr 55min
WADIWadi12:0512:105min739 km-121hr 4min
KSNKrishna13:1013:3020min821 km-121hr 23min
RCRaichur14:1014:155min846 km-121hr 1min
GWDGadwal15:2015:255min903 km-121hr 55min
WPRWanparti Road15:4915:501min925 km-122hr 2min
MBNRMahbubnagar16:2016:222min978 km-123hr 1min
JCLJadcherla16:4016:411min996 km-123hr 59min
SHNRShadnagar17:2017:211min1032 km-12On Time
URUmdanagar17:4217:431min1064 km-12On Time
KCGKacheguda18:1518:2510min1084 km-124hr 27min
MJFMalkajgiri18:4018:411min1093 km-12On Time
BMOBolarum18:5018:511min1103 km-12On Time
MEDMedchal19:0519:061min1117 km-12On Time
MZLMirzapalli19:5019:511min1161 km1125hr 12min
AKEAkanapet20:0020:011min1172 km-125hr 12min
KMCKamareddi20:3020:322min1198 km-12On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn21:2021:222min1250 km-125hr 49min
BSXBasar21:5021:511min1280 km-125hr 54min
DABDharmabad22:0122:021min1290 km-125hr 57min
MUEMudkhed00:2000:222min1339 km-135hr 29min
NEDH Sahib Nanded01:10ends-1361 km-134hr 15min

Kop Ned Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
27-06-2022
Overall delay: 4hr 15min
Reached H Sahib Nanded at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 1210hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Miraj Jn
47 km
23:13
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
32min
Sangli
54 km
23:57
23:57
00:00
23:59
1min
-
3min
Satara
180 km
01:44
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
16min
Pune Jn
326 km
05:02
05:35
05:48
05:45
3min
-
46min
Daund Jn
401 km
07:15
07:05
07:28
07:10
18min
-
13min
Kurduvadi
509 km
09:47
07:55
09:49
08:00
1hr 49min
-
2min
Solapur Jn
588 km
10:47
09:15
11:05
09:20
1hr 45min
-
18min
Kalaburagi
701 km
12:32
10:37
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1328min
Wadi
738 km
13:09
12:05
13:31
12:10
1hr 21min
-
22min
Krishna
820 km
14:33
13:10
14:46
13:30
1hr 16min
-
13min
Raichur
846 km
15:11
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1384min
Gadwal
903 km
17:15
15:20
17:19
15:25
1hr 54min
-
4min
Wanparti Road
925 km
17:51
15:49
17:52
15:50
2hr 2min
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
978 km
19:21
16:20
19:25
16:22
3hr 3min
-
4min
Jadcherla
996 km
20:39
16:40
20:40
16:41
3hr 59min
-
1min
Shadnagar
1032 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
1063 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
1084 km
22:42
18:15
23:02
18:25
4hr 37min
-
20min
Malkajgiri
1093 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
1103 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
1117 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
1160 km
01:02
19:50
01:03
19:51
5hr 12min
-
1min
Akanapet
1171 km
01:12
20:00
01:13
20:01
5hr 12min
-
1min
Kamareddi
1198 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
1250 km
03:06
21:20
03:16
21:22
5hr 54min
-
10min
Basar
1279 km
03:44
21:50
03:45
21:51
5hr 54min
-
1min
Dharmabad
1289 km
03:58
22:01
04:16
22:02
6hr 14min
-
18min
Mudkhed
1338 km
05:49
00:20
06:01
00:22
5hr 39min
-
12min
H Sahib Nanded
1361 km
06:45
01:10
Destination
4hr 15min
-
Destination
view full running status

Kop Ned Spl 07430 Train Information

Kop Ned Spl (07430) train runs from C Shahumharaj T to H Sahib Nanded. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1361 km. The fare classes on 07430 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Kop Ned Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kop Ned Spl 07430 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
trin comming very late.berbinagar to Secendrabad
WRITE A REVIEW