Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Bidr Ned Spl 07507 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RDP
06:15
Radhikapur
5hr 30min
26 Stops
SGUJ
11:45
Siliguri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bidr Ned Spl 07507 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bidr Ned Spl 07507. Check Bidr Ned Spl 07507 seat availability from Radhikapur station to Siliguri Jn station.

From
To
Quota
1A
INR1165
2A
INR700
2S
INR95
February 2023
Sat, 04 Feb
NA
Sat, 11 Feb
NA
Sat, 18 Feb
NA
Sat, 25 Feb
NA
March 2023
Sat, 04 Mar
NA
Sat, 11 Mar
NA
Sat, 18 Mar
NA
Sat, 25 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SGUJ
RDP
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes1A, 2A, 2S
Service Days Sat
Stops26
Duration5hr 30min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Bidr Ned Spl 07507 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07507 Bidr Ned Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Radhikapur station and ends at Siliguri Jn. Due to its 27 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Radhikapur and Siliguri Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RDPRadhikapurstarts06:15-0-11On Time
DLXDalimgaon06:2206:231min6 km111
KAJKaliyaganj06:3006:322min12 km-111min
BJYBangalbaree06:4106:421min22 km1113min
BMGRBamangram06:4706:481min25 km1111min
RGJRaiganj06:5807:002min32 km-1112min
JTKJhitkia07:0707:081min39 km1119min
KAUKachna07:1407:151min43 km-1113min
DHNADhachana07:2207:231min49 km11111min
BOEBarsoi Jn07:3007:4010min54 km11129min
SUDSudhani07:5207:531min65 km11143min
TETATelta08:0208:031min74 km11155min
DLKDalkolha08:1108:132min83 km1111hr
KKAKanki08:2508:261min97 km1111hr 11min
KNEKishanganj08:4308:452min111 km11155min
PJPPanjipara08:5308:541min119 km1111hr 18min
AUBAluabari Road09:2009:222min142 km1111hr 26min
POTPothia09:2809:291min146 km1111hr 28min
TBRTaiabpur09:3809:391min155 km1111hr 27min
TKGThakurganj09:4709:492min162 km1111hr 26min
PPTNPiprithan09:5609:571min168 km1111hr 34min
GAGAGalgalia10:0410:051min173 km1111hr 33min
ADQAdhikari10:1410:151min182 km1111hr 33min
BTSIBatasi10:2110:221min186 km1111hr 35min
NAKNaksalbari10:3310:341min195 km1111hr 34min
BORABaghdogra11:1011:122min208 km1111hr 18min
SGUJSiliguri Jn11:45ends-218 km-111hr 5min

Bidr Ned Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Siliguri Jn at 12:02
Refresh
Updated 91hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
06:15
On Time
1
Source
DALIMGAON
6 km
06:22
06:23
On Time
1
-
Kaliyaganj
12 km
06:30
06:32
On Time
1
-
BANGALBAREE
21 km
06:41
06:42
On Time
1
-
BAMANGRAM
25 km
06:47
06:48
On Time
1
-
Raiganj
32 km
06:58
07:00
On Time
1
-
JHITKIA
38 km
07:15
07:07
07:16
07:08
8min
1
1min
KACHNA
42 km
07:22
07:14
07:23
07:15
8min
1
1min
DHACHANA
49 km
07:31
07:22
07:31
07:23
8min
1
-
Barsoi Jn
53 km
07:36
07:30
07:48
07:40
8min
1
12min
Sudhani
65 km
08:06
07:52
08:08
07:53
15min
2
2min
Telta
74 km
08:16
08:02
08:20
08:03
17min
2
4min
Dalkolha
82 km
08:29
08:11
08:33
08:13
20min
3
4min
KANKI
97 km
08:46
08:25
08:49
08:26
23min
3
3min
Kishanganj
111 km
09:00
08:43
09:05
08:45
20min
1
5min
PANJIPARA
119 km
09:12
08:53
09:17
08:54
23min
2
5min
Aluabari Road
141 km
09:56
09:20
10:06
09:22
44min
2
10min
POTHIA
146 km
10:11
09:28
10:13
09:29
44min
1
2min
TAIABPUR
154 km
10:21
09:38
10:24
09:39
45min
1
3min
THAKURGANJ
161 km
10:29
09:47
10:34
09:49
45min
1
5min
PIPRITHAN
167 km
10:39
09:56
10:42
09:57
45min
1
3min
GALGALIA
173 km
10:47
10:04
10:49
10:05
44min
1
2min
ADHIKARI
182 km
10:57
10:14
11:00
10:15
45min
1
3min
BATASI
186 km
11:06
10:21
11:08
10:22
46min
1
2min
NAKSALBARI
194 km
11:17
10:33
11:21
10:34
47min
1
4min
BAGHDOGRA
207 km
11:33
11:10
11:37
11:12
25min
2
4min
Siliguri Jn
217 km
12:02
11:45
Destination
17min
6
Destination
view full running status

Bidr Ned Spl 07507 Train Information

Bidr Ned Spl (07507) train runs from Radhikapur to Siliguri Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 218 km. The fare classes on 07507 train are 1A,2A,2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bidr Ned Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bidr Ned Spl 07507 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW
Radhikapur to Siliguri Trains Seat Availability
Radhikapur to Siliguri Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Radhikapur to Siliguri