Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Ned Ubl Spl 07635 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
14:10
H Sahib Nanded
-4hr 10min
25 Stops
UBL
10:00
Sss Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ned Ubl Spl 07635 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ned Ubl Spl 07635. Check Ned Ubl Spl 07635 seat availability from H Sahib Nanded station to Sss Hubballi Jn station.

From
To
Quota
1A
INR3160
2A
INR1860
3A
INR1300
SL
INR490
February 2023
Sat, 04 Feb
NA
Sat, 11 Feb
NA
Sat, 18 Feb
NA
Sat, 25 Feb
NA
March 2023
Sat, 04 Mar
NA
Sat, 11 Mar
NA
Sat, 18 Mar
NA
Sat, 25 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
UBL
NED
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes1A, 2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Sat
Stops25
Duration-4hr 10min
TypeMail Express
PantryYes

Ned Ubl Spl 07635 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07635 Ned Ubl Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from H Sahib Nanded station and ends at Sss Hubballi Jn. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -4hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between H Sahib Nanded and Sss Hubballi Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts14:10-0-11On Time
PAUPurna Jn14:4014:455min31 km-11On Time
PBNParbhani Jn15:1315:152min59 km-11On Time
GNHGangakher15:4915:501min94 km-11On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath16:4017:0020min123 km-11On Time
LTRRLatur Road18:1018:122min186 km-11On Time
UDGRUdgir18:5218:542min219 km-11On Time
BHLKBhalki19:2519:272min262 km-11On Time
BIDRBidar20:0020:022min300 km-11On Time
ZBZahirabad20:3020:322min331 km-11On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn21:5022:2030min391 km-11On Time
TDUTandur22:4822:502min432 km-11On Time
SEMSeram23:2023:222min465 km-11On Time
CTChittapur23:4223:442min487 km-11On Time
YGYadgir00:4900:501min542 km-12On Time
RCRaichur01:5802:002min610 km-12On Time
MALMManthralayam Rd02:2402:251min638 km-12On Time
ADAdoni02:5903:001min679 km-12On Time
GTLGuntakal Jn04:0004:1010min731 km-12On Time
BAYBallari Jn05:1505:172min781 km-12On Time
TNGLToranagallu05:4905:501min814 km-12On Time
HPTHosapete Jn06:1906:201min847 km-12On Time
MRBMunirabad06:2606:271min853 km-12On Time
KBLKoppal06:4906:501min874 km-12On Time
GDGGadag Jn07:3807:402min932 km-12On Time
UBLSss Hubballi Jn10:00ends-990 km-12On Time

Ned Ubl Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 35hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Gangakher
94 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
123 km
16:40
16:40
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
20min
Latur Road
186 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
219 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
262 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
300 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
331 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
391 km
21:50
21:50
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
30min
Tandur
432 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Seram
465 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
487 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
542 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
610 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
638 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
679 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
731 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Ballari Jn
781 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Toranagallu
814 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
847 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Munirabad
853 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
874 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
932 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
990 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ned Ubl Spl 07635 Train Information

Ned Ubl Spl (07635) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Sss Hubballi Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 990 km. The fare classes on 07635 train are 1A,2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ned Ubl Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ned Ubl Spl 07635 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super agide e trainnnu mundu varisi
ok faskalas raght ok thanks for your support tren.
WRITE A REVIEW
Nanded to Hubli Trains Seat Availability
Nanded to Hubli Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Nanded to Hubli