Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDTS
23:25
Bandra Terminus
15hr 30min
12 Stops
UDZ
14:55
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1760
3A
INR1215
SL
INR445
May 2022
Mon, 23 May
WL6
87% Chances
8min
Mon, 30 May
WL3
96% Chances
8min
June 2022
Mon, 06 Jun
RAC 3
8min
Mon, 13 Jun
AVL 0018
8min
Mon, 20 Jun
NA
Mon, 27 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
UDZ
BDTS
-
-
-

Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bdts Udz Sf Spl - 09067 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 runs from Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City, 1 days. The Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 mail express departs from Bandra Terminus at 11:25 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 02:55 hrs. The total running duration of Bdts Udz Sf Spl train is 15hr 30min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bdts Udz Sf Spl - 09067 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bdts Udz Sf Spl has the longest halt time at Vadodara Jn,Ratlam Jn,Chittaurgarh, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Bdts Udz Sf Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDTSBandra Terminusstarts23:25-0-11-
BVIBorivali00:0200:053min19 km-12-
VAPIVapi01:3601:382min159 km-12-
STSurat02:5503:005min252 km-12-
BRCVadodara Jn04:2504:3510min381 km-12-
RTMRatlam Jn08:1508:2510min642 km-12-
MDSMandasor09:4709:503min726 km-12-
NMHNimach10:3510:405min775 km-12-
CORChittaurgarh12:1512:2510min831 km-12-
FANFatehnagar13:1913:201min889 km-12-
MVJMavli Jn13:3813:402min903 km-12-
RPZRanapratapnagar14:1314:152min941 km-12-
UDZUdaipur City14:55ends-945 km-12-

Bdts Udz Sf Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:02
00:02
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
156 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
04:25
04:25
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
10min
Mandasor
726 km
09:47
09:47
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
3min
Nimach
775 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
831 km
12:15
12:15
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
10min
Fatehnagar
890 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
903 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
942 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
946 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 Train Information

Bdts Udz Sf Spl (09067) train runs from Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City. This mail express train covers a distance of about 945 km. The fare classes on 09067 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bdts Udz Sf Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
.......................... good
tdddut had told yash ydsg Hess
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW