Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09067 Bdts Udz Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09067 Bdts Udz Sf Spl train live running status. 09067 Bdts Udz Sf Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon. 09067 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09067 Bdts Udz Sf Spl from Bandra Terminus is 23:25. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 14:55. The total distance covered by Bdts Udz Sf Spl is 946 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Udz Sf Spl - 09067.
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:02
00:02
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
156 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
04:25
04:25
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
10min
Mandasor
726 km
09:47
09:47
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
3min
Nimach
775 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
831 km
12:15
12:15
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
10min
Fatehnagar
890 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
903 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
942 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
946 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

09067 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 running or not?

A. Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 starts from Bandra Terminus at 23:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Udz Sf Spl 09067 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 14:55
Mumbai to Udaipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Udaipur