Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.1

Fl Re Special 09735 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
17:20
Phulera Jn
5hr 15min
26 Stops
RE
22:35
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fl Re Special 09735 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Fl Re Special 09735. Check Fl Re Special 09735 seat availability from Phulera Jn station to Rewari station.

From
To
Quota
SL
INR140
January 2023
Sat, 28 Jan
NA
Sun, 29 Jan
NA
Mon, 30 Jan
NA
Tue, 31 Jan
NA
February 2023
Wed, 01 Feb
NA
Thu, 02 Feb
NA
Fri, 03 Feb
NA
Sat, 04 Feb
NA
Sun, 05 Feb
NA
Mon, 06 Feb
NA
Tue, 07 Feb
NA
Wed, 08 Feb
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RE
FL
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops26
Duration5hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Fl Re Special 09735 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 09735 Fl Re Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phulera Jn station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 27 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phulera Jn and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts17:20-0-113min
KNDLKhandel17:3517:361min10 km11111min
SFESanodiya17:4417:451min17 km-114min
BILABheslana17:5217:531min24 km1116min
MNHAMindha18:0018:011min29 km1117min
RNWRenwal18:0718:092min34 km-119min
PCMKPacharmalikpura18:1818:191min42 km1117min
BDHLBadhal18:2718:281min49 km-118min
KMNPKishan Manpura18:3618:371min57 km-117min
RGSRingas Jn18:5018:555min67 km-114min
SMPRShri Madhopur19:0319:052min77 km-1116min
KHRAKhachera19:1419:151min86 km-1115min
KAWTKanwat19:2319:241min93 km-1114min
BAGABhagega19:3419:351min105 km11117min
NMKNim Ka Thana19:4419:462min114 km-1118min
MADAMaonda19:5519:561min123 km-1117min
JLLOJhilo20:0420:051min131 km11110min
DBLADabla20:1420:151min138 km-119min
NIPNizampur20:2520:261min150 km-1114min
APJAmarpur Jorasi20:3320:341min156 km11114min
NNLNarnaul20:4220:442min164 km-1110min
MBVMirzapur Bchaud20:5220:531min171 km11113min
AELAteli21:0121:032min178 km-1117min
KTWSKathuwas21:1221:131min188 km11119min
KUNDKund21:1921:201min193 km-1120min
KORIKhori21:3221:331min205 km-1124min
RERewari22:35ends-216 km-1124min

Fl Re Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-01-2023
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Monday
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 12hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
KHANDEL
10 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
BHESLANA
23 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
MINDHA
29 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
34 km
18:07
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
2min
PACHARMALIKPURA
41 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
49 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Ringas JN
66 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
KHACHERA
86 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
93 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
104 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
MAONDA
123 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
JHILO
130 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
138 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
149 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
163 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
178 km
21:01
21:01
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
2min
KATHUWAS
187 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
KUND
192 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
KHORI
204 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
215 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fl Re Special 09735 Train Information

Fl Re Special (09735) train runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 09735 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Fl Re Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fl Re Special 09735 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
cleaning is very bed and very bed toilet situations of all boogie
daily hona chahiye or evening k time pr
is train m local coach h Kya
👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌
timing Jaipur se 8 am Ka Sahi h
this train jpa to re daily basis both side
nice train ..daily honing chahiye
awesome ...but time maybe start from rewari in morning time
very good train but deily rutni
bhut aacha kaam Kiya govt ne or rail adikariyo ne m unka tah Dil se abhivadn karta hi
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW