Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09735 Fl Re Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09735 Fl Re Special train live running status. 09735 Fl Re Special train runs from Phulera Jn (FL) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09735 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 09735 Fl Re Special from Phulera Jn is 17:20. The arrival time to Rewari is 22:35. The total distance covered by Fl Re Special is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Phulera Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fl Re Special - 09735.
Monday
19-02-2024
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Khandel
11 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Sanodiya
18 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Bheslana
24 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Mindha
29 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
35 km
18:07
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
2min
Pacharmalikpura
42 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
49 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Ringas Jn
67 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Shri Madhopur
77 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Khachera
87 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
94 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
105 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
114 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Maonda
123 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Jhilo
131 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
138 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
150 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Amarpur Jorasi
156 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
164 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
178 km
21:01
21:01
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
2min
Kathuwas
188 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Kund
193 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Khori
205 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
216 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09735 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fl Re Special 09735 train running or not?

A. Fl Re Special 09735 train starts from Phulera Jn at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fl Re Special 09735 train now?

A. Check the location of Fl Re Special 09735 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fl Re Special 09735 train?

A. The last stop for Fl Re Special 09735 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 22:35