Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

Re Fl Special 09736 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
05:45
Rewari
5hr 10min
26 Stops
FL
10:55
Phulera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Fl Special 09736 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Re Fl Special 09736. Check Re Fl Special 09736 seat availability from Rewari station to Phulera Jn station.

From
To
Quota
SL
INR110
December 2022
Mon, 05 Dec
NA
Tue, 06 Dec
NA
Wed, 07 Dec
NA
Thu, 08 Dec
NA
Fri, 09 Dec
NA
Sat, 10 Dec
NA
Sun, 11 Dec
NA
Mon, 12 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
FL
RE
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops26
Duration5hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Re Fl Special 09736 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 09736 Re Fl Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Rewari station and ends at Phulera Jn. Due to its 27 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Rewari and Phulera Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts05:45-0-113min
KORIKhori05:5805:591min11 km-116min
KUNDKund06:1006:111min23 km-1115min
KTWSKathuwas06:1706:181min28 km11115min
AELAteli06:2706:281min38 km-1115min
MBVMirzapur Bchaud06:3706:381min45 km11116min
NNLNarnaul06:4606:471min52 km-1113min
APJAmarpur Jorasi06:5606:571min60 km11118min
NIPNizampur07:0407:051min66 km-1112min
DBLADabla07:1507:161min77 km-1117min
JLLOJhilo07:2407:251min85 km11117min
MADAMaonda07:3307:341min93 km-1118min
NMKNim Ka Thana07:4307:441min102 km-1117min
BAGABhagega07:5407:551min111 km11120min
KAWTKanwat08:0908:101min122 km-1120min
KHRAKhachera08:2408:251min129 km-1119min
SMPRShri Madhopur08:3408:351min139 km-1118min
RGSRingas Jn08:4808:535min149 km-1110min
KMNPKishan Manpura09:0509:061min159 km-1118min
BDHLBadhal09:1409:151min166 km-1112min
PCMKPacharmalikpura09:2309:241min174 km11110min
RNWRenwal09:3109:332min181 km-1119min
MNHAMindha09:4109:421min187 km11111min
BILABheslana09:5009:511min192 km11112min
SFESanodiya09:5809:591min198 km-1114min
KNDLKhandel10:0710:081min205 km11115min
FLPhulera Jn10:55ends-216 km-111min

Re Fl Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Overall delay: 31min
Reached Ringas JN at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
04:36
04:30
6min
6
Source
KHORI
10 km
04:40
04:43
04:44
On Time
6
-
KUND
23 km
05:06
04:55
05:10
04:56
14min
1
4min
KATHUWAS
28 km
05:16
05:02
05:19
05:03
16min
1
3min
Ateli
37 km
05:25
05:12
05:28
05:13
15min
1
3min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
05:33
05:21
05:35
05:22
13min
1
2min
Narnaul
51 km
05:44
05:30
05:48
05:31
17min
1
4min
AMARPUR JORASI
59 km
05:58
05:40
05:58
05:41
17min
1
-
Nizampur
66 km
06:05
05:48
06:05
05:49
16min
1
-
Dabla
77 km
06:14
05:59
06:21
06:00
21min
1
7min
JHILO
85 km
06:26
06:08
06:38
06:09
29min
1
12min
MAONDA
92 km
06:44
06:17
06:47
06:18
29min
1
3min
Nim Ka Thana
101 km
06:55
06:27
06:58
06:28
30min
1
3min
Bhagega
111 km
07:05
06:38
07:06
06:39
27min
1
1min
Kanwat
122 km
07:16
06:49
07:17
06:50
27min
1
1min
KHACHERA
129 km
07:24
06:58
07:25
06:59
26min
1
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
07:34
07:08
07:40
07:09
31min
1
6min
Ringas JN
148 km
07:50
07:21
07:57
07:26
29min
2
7min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
08:03
07:37
08:03
07:38
26min
1
-
Badhal
166 km
08:07
07:51
08:08
07:52
16min
1
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
173 km
08:13
08:00
08:14
08:01
13min
1
1min
Renwal
181 km
08:20
08:08
08:21
08:10
12min
1
1min
MINDHA
186 km
08:25
08:18
08:26
08:19
7min
1
1min
BHESLANA
191 km
08:29
08:26
08:31
08:27
3min
1
2min
SANODIYA
198 km
08:36
08:34
08:37
08:35
2min
1
1min
KHANDEL
205 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
1
1min
PEEPLEE KA BAS
210 km
08:49
08:50
08:54
08:51
On Time
1
5min
Phulera Jn
215 km
09:02
09:35
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Re Fl Special 09736 Train Information

Re Fl Special (09736) train runs from Rewari to Phulera Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 09736 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Fl Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Fl Special 09736 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
there is only one dikkat family friendly
super train 🚃🚃 Rewari to fulera ki or
पैसेंजर ट्रेन में बिंदास एक्सप्रेस वाली फीलिंग आती हैं। Good 🚆👌👍
सही समय पर पहुचाने वाली ट्रेन है।
Train starts and reached on it's time.
Train starts and reached on it's time.
Sir wait this train for a while we were coming from pooja i will come 15 minutes late please start
Train starts and reached on it's time.
Train starts and reached on it's time.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW