Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09736 Re Fl Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09736 Re Fl Special train live running status. 09736 Re Fl Special train runs from Rewari (RE) to Phulera Jn (FL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09736 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 09736 Re Fl Special from Rewari is 04:40. The arrival time to Phulera Jn is 09:03. The total distance covered by Re Fl Special is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Phulera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Fl Special - 09736.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Overall delay: 30min
Reached Bhagega at 07:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
04:40
04:30
10min
6
Source
Khori
10 km
04:48
04:43
04:44
On Time
1
-
Kund
23 km
05:03
04:55
05:06
04:56
10min
1
3min
Kathuwas
28 km
05:12
05:02
05:15
05:03
12min
1
3min
Ateli
37 km
05:22
05:12
05:24
05:13
11min
1
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
05:31
05:21
05:34
05:22
12min
1
3min
Narnaul
51 km
05:40
05:30
05:43
05:31
12min
1
3min
Amarpur Jorasi
59 km
05:51
05:40
05:51
05:41
10min
1
-
Nizampur
66 km
05:58
05:48
06:17
05:49
28min
1
19min
Dabla
77 km
06:26
05:59
06:30
06:00
30min
1
4min
Jhilo
85 km
06:31
06:08
06:32
06:09
23min
1
1min
Maonda
92 km
06:43
06:17
06:45
06:18
27min
1
2min
Nim Ka Thana
101 km
06:54
06:27
06:57
06:28
29min
1
3min
Bhagega
111 km
07:05
06:38
07:09
06:39
27min
1
4min
Kanwat
122 km
07:17
06:49
07:17
06:50
28min
1
-
Khachera
129 km
07:22
06:58
07:23
06:59
24min
1
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
07:30
07:08
07:31
07:09
22min
1
1min
Ringas Jn
148 km
07:39
07:21
07:44
07:26
18min
2
5min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
07:52
07:37
07:53
07:38
15min
1
1min
Badhal
166 km
07:58
07:51
07:59
07:52
7min
1
1min
Pacharmalikpura
173 km
08:06
08:00
08:07
08:01
6min
1
1min
Renwal
181 km
08:13
08:08
08:15
08:10
5min
1
2min
Mindha
186 km
08:20
08:18
08:21
08:19
2min
1
1min
Bheslana
191 km
08:26
08:26
08:29
08:27
On Time
1
3min
Sanodiya
198 km
08:35
08:34
08:36
08:35
1min
1
1min
Khandel
205 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
1
1min
Peeplee Ka Bas
210 km
08:50
08:50
08:56
08:51
On Time
1
6min
Phulera Jn
215 km
09:03
09:35
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09736 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Fl Special 09736 train running or not?

A. Re Fl Special 09736 train starts from Rewari at 04:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Fl Special 09736 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Fl Special 09736 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Fl Special 09736 train?

A. The last stop for Re Fl Special 09736 train is Phulera Jn(FL). The train reaches Phulera Jn at 09:03