Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09736 Re Fl Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09736 Re Fl Special train live running status. 09736 Re Fl Special train runs from Rewari (RE) to Phulera Jn (FL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09736 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 09736 Re Fl Special from Rewari is . The arrival time to Phulera Jn is . The total distance covered by Re Fl Special is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Phulera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Fl Special - 09736.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Rewari at
Refresh
Updated 27hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Khori
11 km
05:58
05:59
On Time
-
1min
Kund
23 km
06:10
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Kathuwas
28 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
38 km
06:27
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
45 km
06:37
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
52 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Amarpur Jorasi
60 km
06:56
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
66 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
78 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Jhilo
85 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Maonda
93 km
07:33
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
102 km
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
111 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
122 km
08:09
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Khachera
129 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Shri Madhopur
139 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Ringas Jn
149 km
15:00
On Time
-
-
Kishan Manpura
159 km
09:05
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
167 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Pacharmalikpura
174 km
09:23
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
181 km
09:31
09:33
On Time
-
2min
Mindha
187 km
09:41
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Bheslana
192 km
09:50
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Sanodiya
198 km
09:58
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Khandel
205 km
10:07
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
216 km
10:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09736 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Fl Special 09736 train running or not?

A. Re Fl Special 09736 train starts from Rewari at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Fl Special 09736 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Fl Special 09736 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Fl Special 09736 train?

A. The last stop for Re Fl Special 09736 train is Phulera Jn(FL). The train reaches Phulera Jn at