Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
17:50
Agra Cantt
22hr 50min
11 Stops
KOAA
16:40
Kolkata
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2255
2S
INR335
3A
INR1540
SL
INR570
May 2022
Thu, 26 May
NA
June 2022
Thu, 02 Jun
AVL 006
1hr 36min
Thu, 09 Jun
AVL 039
1hr 36min
Thu, 16 Jun
AVL 046
1hr 36min
Thu, 23 Jun
AVL 053
1hr 36min
Thu, 30 Jun
AVL 061
1hr 36min
View 4 Months Calendar
KOAA
AGC
-
-
-

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Agc Koaa Sf Exp - 12320 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 runs from Agra Cantt to Kolkata, 1 days. The Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 mail express departs from Agra Cantt at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Kolkata at 04:40 hrs. The total running duration of Agc Koaa Sf Exp train is 22hr 50min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Agc Koaa Sf Exp - 12320 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Agc Koaa Sf Exp has the longest halt time at Dd Upadhyaya Jn, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Agc Koaa Sf Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts17:50-0-11-
MTJMathura Jn18:3018:355min54 km-11-
KSJKasganj20:1520:2510min159 km-11-
FBDFarrukhabad22:0522:105min267 km-11-
CPAKanpur Anwrganj00:3800:402min404 km-12-
CNBKanpur Central00:5000:555min406 km-12-
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn06:0306:1815min753 km-12-
GAYAGaya Jn08:3308:385min956 km-12-
DHNDhanbad Jn11:2011:255min1155 km-12-
ASNAsansol Jn12:5013:0010min1214 km-12-
DGRDurgapur13:3513:372min1256 km-12-
KOAAKolkata16:40ends-1416 km-12-

Agc Koaa Sf Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Today
26-05-2022
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
53 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
158 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
10min
Farrukhabad
266 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
403 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
406 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
753 km
06:03
06:03
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
15min
Gaya Jn
958 km
08:33
08:33
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1157 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1216 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Durgapur
1258 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
KOLKATA
1420 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Agc Koaa Sf Exp - 12320 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Cantt
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
EOG
A2
A1
B6
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D3
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Agc Koaa Sf Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutAgc Koaa Sf Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Train Information

Agc Koaa Sf Exp (12320) train runs from Agra Cantt to Kolkata. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1416 km. The fare classes on 12320 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Agc Koaa Sf Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
64 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
pentri is not available in this train
toilets are so dirty,, and delayed about 40 mins, and food is ok ok ,,, totally average train
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
2 se 3 ghanta let hona hi hain
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW