Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
17:50
Agra Cantt
22hr 50min
11 Stops
KOAA
16:40
Kolkata
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2255
3A
INR1540
SL
INR570
August 2022
Thu, 11 Aug
NA
Thu, 18 Aug
NA
Thu, 25 Aug
NA
September 2022
Thu, 01 Sep
NA
Thu, 08 Sep
NA
Thu, 15 Sep
NA
Thu, 22 Sep
NA
Thu, 29 Sep
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
KOAA
AGC
-
-
-

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 12320 Agc Koaa Sf Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Agra Cantt station and ends at Kolkata. Due to its 12 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 22hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Agra Cantt and Kolkata and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts17:50-0-11On Time
MTJMathura Jn18:3018:355min54 km-113min
KSJKasganj20:1520:2510min159 km5114min
FBDFarrukhabad22:0522:105min266 km511On Time
CPAKanpur Anwrganj00:3800:402min404 km-12On Time
CNBKanpur Central00:5000:555min406 km41221min
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn06:0306:1815min753 km-1215min
GAYAGaya Jn08:3308:385min958 km3121hr 20min
DHNDhanbad Jn11:2011:255min1158 km1121hr 15min
ASNAsansol Jn12:5013:0010min1216 km51252min
DGRDurgapur13:3513:372min1258 km41256min
KOAAKolkata16:40ends-1421 km412On Time

Agc Koaa Sf Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Today
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 17:50
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
53 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
158 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
10min
Farrukhabad
266 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
403 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
406 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
753 km
06:03
06:03
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
15min
Gaya Jn
958 km
08:33
08:33
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1157 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1216 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Durgapur
1258 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
KOLKATA
1420 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Agc Koaa Sf Exp - 12320 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Cantt
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
EOG
A2
A1
B6
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Agc Koaa Sf Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutAgc Koaa Sf Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Train Information

Agc Koaa Sf Exp (12320) train runs from Agra Cantt to Kolkata. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1421 km. The fare classes on 12320 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Agc Koaa Sf Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
70 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train ekadam sahi hai time per pahunchati hai koi tension nahin hai khane mein dikkat hai halka
Good ... but need to maintain cleanliness and healthy food
moje kar di bhai bado habi dalainar h bhai
train is good but bed roll n, extreme dirty, n no pantry car
a gari bekar hai t t sahab ko bolne ka bad v 200so inshan sl 6 coch ka andhar ghusa para hai , hamlok ka jina r Sona haram kar diya hai, r toilet ka andhar v baitha hai , ledies toilet keise jayega , or rail police r t t sahab dekh raha hai , jo llok gari me chara hai Jada se jada daru Piya huya hai, rail way officer ko aakh r Kan khula rakhna chahiye, q humlog ticket ka paisa Nehi diya hai Keya? please allahabad anewala hai jaldi se jaldi a logoko S6 coch se r S5 se khali Kara dijiyega,
Sarvesh Kumar Sarvesh Kumar
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
Kanpur pahuchte hi 2-3 ghante late hona hi hona hai aaj abhi 4:21 ho gayi hai 1:03 min se Kanpur outer pe khari hai
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW