Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12320 Agc Koaa Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12320 Agc Koaa Sf Exp train live running status. 12320 Agc Koaa Sf Exp train runs from Mathura Jn (MTJ) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Thu. 12320 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12320 Agc Koaa Sf Exp from Mathura Jn is 19:13. The arrival time to KOLKATA is . The total distance covered by Agc Koaa Sf Exp is 1420 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mathura Jn to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Koaa Sf Exp - 12320.
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Durgapur at 13:41
Refresh
Updated 1hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
53 km
Source
19:13
18:30
43min
7
Source
Kasganj
158 km
20:36
20:00
20:52
20:10
42min
1
16min
Farrukhabad
266 km
22:03
22:00
22:19
22:05
14min
1
16min
Kanpur Anwrganj
403 km
00:05
00:38
00:45
00:40
5min
1
40min
Kanpur Central
406 km
01:04
00:50
00:55
On Time
5
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
753 km
05:50
06:10
06:25
06:20
5min
2
35min
Gaya Jn
958 km
08:44
08:35
08:56
08:40
16min
2
12min
Dhanbad Jn
1157 km
11:24
11:37
11:46
11:42
4min
1
22min
Asansol Jn
1216 km
12:47
12:50
13:05
13:00
5min
5
18min
Durgapur
1258 km
13:37
13:35
13:41
13:37
4min
4
4min
Kolkata
1420 km
16:40
Destination
1min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 train running or not?

A. Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 train starts from Mathura Jn at 19:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Koaa Sf Exp 12320 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at
Mathura to Kolkata Trains Running Status