Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ALLP
06:00
Alleppey
52hr 35min
79 Stops
DHN
10:35
Dhanbad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR5510
2A
INR3180
2S
INR480
3A
INR2135
SL
INR805
May 2022
Sat, 28 May
TRAIN DEPARTED
50min
Sun, 29 May
WL1
89% Chances
50min
Mon, 30 May
WL1
94% Chances
50min
Tue, 31 May
WL1
95% Chances
50min
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
WL2
95% Chances
50min
Thu, 02 Jun
WL2
95% Chances
50min
Fri, 03 Jun
WL1
95% Chances
54min
Sat, 04 Jun
WL1
96% Chances
54min
Sun, 05 Jun
WL1
96% Chances
54min
Mon, 06 Jun
AVL 0003
Tue, 07 Jun
AVL 0004
Wed, 08 Jun
AVL 0008
View 4 Months Calendar
DHN
ALLP
-
-
-

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Allp Dhn Expres - 13352 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Allp Dhn Expres 13352 runs from Alleppey to Dhanbad Jn, 7 days. The Allp Dhn Expres 13352 mail express departs from Alleppey at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Dhanbad Jn at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of Allp Dhn Expres train is 52hr 35min, stopping at 80 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Allp Dhn Expres - 13352 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Allp Dhn Expres has the longest halt time at Mgr Chennai Ctl, a maximum of 35min. Book train tickets for Allp Dhn Expres.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ALLPAlleppeystarts06:00-0-11-
MAKMMararikulam06:1206:131min13 km-11-
SRTLCherthala06:2306:241min24 km-11-
TUVRTuravur06:3406:351min34 km-11-
ERSErnakulam Jn07:2007:255min57 km-11-
AWYAluva07:5007:522min77 km-11-
TCRThrisur08:4708:503min131 km-11-
WKIWadakancheri09:0909:101min148 km-11-
OTPOttappalam09:5409:551min177 km-11-
PGTPalakkad Jn10:3010:355min208 km-11-
CBECoimbatore Jn12:1712:203min263 km-11-
TUPTiruppur13:0813:102min313 km-11-
EDErode Jn13:5514:005min363 km-11-
SASalem Jn14:5715:003min426 km-11-
BQIBommidi15:3415:351min469 km-11-
SLYSamalpatti16:1416:151min515 km-11-
TPTTirupattur Jn16:3916:401min539 km-11-
JTJJolarpettai17:1317:152min546 km-11-
VNVaniyambadi17:3317:352min561 km-11-
GYMGudiyattam18:0818:102min605 km-11-
KPDKatpadi Jn18:3318:385min630 km-11-
MCNMukundarayapurm18:5318:552min647 km-11-
AJJArakkonam Jn19:3819:402min690 km-11-
TRLTiruvallur20:0320:052min717 km-11-
PERPerambur20:4320:452min753 km-11-
MASMgr Chennai Ctl21:3522:1035min759 km-11-
NYPNayudupeta23:4323:452min869 km-11-
GDRGudur Jn00:2300:252min896 km-12-
NLRNellore00:5300:552min935 km-12-
KVZKavali01:3301:352min985 km-12-
SKMSingarayakonda02:0402:051min1023 km-12-
OGLOngole02:2802:302min1051 km-12-
CJMChinna Ganjam02:4802:502min1080 km-12-
CLXChirala03:2803:302min1100 km-12-
BPPBapatla03:4403:451min1115 km-12-
NDONidubrolu04:0404:051min1136 km-12-
TELTenali Jn04:2904:301min1158 km-12-
BZAVijayawada Jn05:1505:2510min1189 km-12-
EEEluru06:0906:101min1248 km-12-
TDDTadepalligudem06:4306:452min1296 km-12-
NDDNidadavolu Jn06:4906:501min1316 km-12-
GVNGodavari07:1407:151min1335 km-12-
RJYRajahmundry07:3007:355min1338 km-12-
DWPDwarapudi08:0408:051min1358 km-12-
APTAnaparti08:0908:101min1362 km-12-
SLOSamalkot Jn08:3408:351min1389 km-12-
PAPPithapuram08:4408:451min1401 km-12-
ANVAnnavaram09:0409:051min1425 km-12-
TUNITuni09:1909:201min1442 km-12-
NRPNarsipatnam Rd09:4309:452min1464 km-12-
YLMEllamanchili10:0910:101min1482 km-12-
AKPAnakapalle10:5911:001min1506 km-12-
DVDDuvvada12:2012:222min1522 km-12-
VSKPVisakhapatnam13:1013:3020min1539 km-12-
SCMSimhachalam13:4613:482min1547 km-12-
KTVKottavalasa14:0214:042min1565 km-12-
VZMVizianagram Jn14:3514:405min1600 km-12-
VBLBobbili15:2615:293min1653 km-12-
PVPParvatipuram15:5115:532min1677 km-12-
PVPTParvatipuram Tn15:5715:592min1679 km-12-
RGDARayagada16:4016:455min1724 km-12-
MNGDMuniguda17:3517:372min1778 km-12-
KSNGKesinga18:3518:372min1850 km-12-
TIGTitlagarh19:2019:3010min1863 km-12-
BLGRBalangir20:2520:305min1927 km-12-
BRPLBarpali21:1621:182min1983 km-12-
BRGABargarh Road21:4021:455min2002 km-12-
SBPSambalpur22:5023:0010min2045 km-12-
RGLRengali23:3323:352min2068 km-12-
JSGJharsuguda Jn00:2500:305min2093 km-13-
GPRajgangpur01:2301:241min2165 km-13-
ROURourkela01:5702:058min2195 km-13-
GBXGovindpur Road04:0404:051min2320 km-13-
HTEHatia05:0005:055min2362 km-13-
RNCRanchi05:2005:3515min2369 km-13-
MURIMuri06:5006:522min2434 km-13-
BKSCBokaro Stl City08:0508:1510min2486 km-13-
CRPChandrapura Jn08:5809:002min2501 km-13-
KTHKatrasgarh09:3209:342min2522 km-13-
DHNDhanbad Jn10:35ends-2535 km-13-

Allp Dhn Expres Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Aluva at 07:52
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alleppey
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Mararikulam
12 km
06:19
06:12
06:27
06:13
14min
-
8min
Cherthala
23 km
06:38
06:23
06:39
06:24
15min
-
1min
Turavur
33 km
06:50
06:34
06:51
06:35
16min
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
57 km
07:15
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Aluva
76 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
131 km
08:47
08:47
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
3min
Wadakancheri
147 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Ottappalam
175 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
206 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
262 km
12:17
12:17
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
312 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
363 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
422 km
14:57
14:57
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
3min
Bommidi
466 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Samalpatti
512 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Tirupattur Jn
535 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Jolarpettai
543 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Vaniyambadi
559 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Gudiyattam
603 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
627 km
18:33
18:33
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
5min
Mukundarayapurm
644 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
688 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvallur
715 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
751 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
757 km
21:35
21:35
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
35min
Nayudupeta
867 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
894 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
933 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
984 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
1022 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1050 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Chinna Ganjam
1079 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1099 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1114 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
1135 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
1157 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1188 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
1248 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
1295 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
1315 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Godavari
1335 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1338 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Dwarapudi
1358 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
1361 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1388 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Pithapuram
1400 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
1425 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
1441 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
1464 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
1481 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Anakapalle
1505 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
1521 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1538 km
13:10
13:10
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
20min
Simhachalam
1546 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Kottavalasa
1564 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1599 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Bobbili
1654 km
15:26
15:26
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
3min
Parvatipuram
1678 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
1679 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1725 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Muniguda
1779 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
1852 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1865 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1929 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
1986 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
2005 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
2047 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Rengali
2070 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
2096 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Rajgangpur
2167 km
01:23
01:23
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
2197 km
01:57
01:57
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
8min
Govindpur Road
2320 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Hatia
2362 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
2368 km
05:20
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Muri
2428 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
2481 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Chandrapura Jn
2497 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Katrasgarh
2517 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2530 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Allp Dhn Expres - 13352 has 25 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Alleppey
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
EN
DL2
D4
D3
H1
A2
A1
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
PC
SE1
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Allp Dhn Expres Coach Position and Seat LayoutAllp Dhn Expres Coach Position and Seat Layout

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Train Information

Allp Dhn Expres (13352) train runs from Alleppey to Dhanbad Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 2535 km. The fare classes on 13352 train are 1A,2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Allp Dhn Expres: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
906 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad ex perience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
Dhanbad Express - 13352 is the worst train to travel. I had a really bad experience. I will never ever recommend it to anyone.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW