Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ALLP
06:00
Alleppey
52hr 35min
79 Stops
DHN
10:35
Dhanbad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR5510
2A
INR3180
2S
INR480
3A
INR2135
SL
INR805
July 2022
Sat, 02 Jul
TRAIN DEPARTED
2hr 17min
Sun, 03 Jul
WL5
87% Chances
1hr 44min
Mon, 04 Jul
WL2
84% Chances
1hr 1min
Tue, 05 Jul
WL1
94% Chances
1hr 1min
Wed, 06 Jul
WL1
95% Chances
1hr 1min
Thu, 07 Jul
WL3
94% Chances
1hr 1min
Fri, 08 Jul
WL2
95% Chances
1hr 1min
Sat, 09 Jul
WL1
96% Chances
19min
View 4 Months Calendar
DHN
ALLP
-
-
-

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Allp Dhn Expres - 13352 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Allp Dhn Expres 13352 runs from Alleppey to Dhanbad Jn, 7 days. The Allp Dhn Expres 13352 mail express departs from Alleppey at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Dhanbad Jn at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of Allp Dhn Expres train is 52hr 35min, stopping at 80 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Allp Dhn Expres - 13352 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Allp Dhn Expres has the longest halt time at Mgr Chennai Ctl, a maximum of 35min. Book train tickets for Allp Dhn Expres.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ALLPAlleppeystarts06:00-0111On Time
MAKMMararikulam06:1206:131min13 km11133min
SRTLCherthala06:2306:241min24 km11139min
TUVRTuravur06:3406:351min34 km11140min
ERSErnakulam Jn07:2007:255min57 km11125min
AWYAluva07:5007:522min77 km31129min
TCRThrisur08:4708:503min131 km21136min
WKIWadakancheri09:0909:101min148 km-1140min
OTPOttappalam09:5409:551min175 km-1143min
PGTPalakkad Jn10:3010:355min207 km41135min
CBECoimbatore Jn12:1712:203min262 km31112min
TUPTiruppur13:0813:102min313 km21128min
EDErode Jn13:5514:005min363 km11124min
SASalem Jn14:5715:003min423 km41150min
BQIBommidi15:3415:351min466 km-111hr 14min
SLYSamalpatti16:1416:151min513 km-111hr 9min
TPTTirupattur Jn16:3916:401min536 km2111hr 2min
JTJJolarpettai17:1317:152min543 km-1150min
VNVaniyambadi17:3317:352min560 km21159min
GYMGudiyattam18:0818:102min603 km21157min
KPDKatpadi Jn18:3318:385min628 km21155min
MCNMukundarayapurm18:5318:552min645 km21157min
AJJArakkonam Jn19:3819:402min689 km2111hr
TRLTiruvallur20:0320:052min716 km1111hr 13min
PERPerambur20:4320:452min752 km11156min
MASMgr Chennai Ctl21:3522:1035min757 km91146min
NYPNayudupeta23:4323:452min867 km11156min
GDRGudur Jn00:2300:252min895 km21247min
NLRNellore00:5300:552min933 km21251min
KVZKavali01:3301:352min984 km3121hr 6min
SKMSingarayakonda02:0402:051min1022 km1121hr 9min
OGLOngole02:2802:302min1050 km11223min
CJMChinna Ganjam02:4802:502min1079 km3121hr 13min
CLXChirala03:2803:302min1099 km31258min
BPPBapatla03:4403:451min1115 km31259min
NDONidubrolu04:0404:051min1135 km-121hr 1min
TELTenali Jn04:2904:301min1157 km41257min
BZAVijayawada Jn05:1505:2510min1189 km-1254min
EEEluru06:0906:101min1248 km2121hr 9min
TDDTadepalligudem06:4306:452min1296 km2121hr 15min
NDDNidadavolu Jn06:4906:501min1316 km-1241min
GVNGodavari07:1407:151min1335 km1121hr 44min
RJYRajahmundry07:3007:355min1338 km3121hr 32min
DWPDwarapudi08:0408:051min1358 km-121hr 43min
APTAnaparti08:0908:101min1362 km-121hr 45min
SLOSamalkot Jn08:3408:351min1388 km1121hr 44min
PAPPithapuram08:4408:451min1400 km11249min
ANVAnnavaram09:0409:051min1425 km3121hr 5min
TUNITuni09:1909:201min1442 km21251min
NRPNarsipatnam Rd09:4309:452min1464 km1121hr 35min
YLMEllamanchili10:0910:101min1482 km-1230min
AKPAnakapalle10:5911:001min1506 km31225min
DVDDuvvada12:2012:222min1522 km11250min
VSKPVisakhapatnam13:1013:3020min1539 km11243min
SCMSimhachalam13:4613:482min1547 km212On Time
KTVKottavalasa14:0214:042min1565 km-1255min
VZMVizianagram Jn14:3514:405min1600 km41243min
VBLBobbili15:2615:293min1654 km11259min
PVPParvatipuram15:5115:532min1678 km-1259min
PVPTParvatipuram Tn15:5715:592min1680 km-12On Time
RGDARayagada16:4016:455min1725 km-1251min
MNGDMuniguda17:3517:372min1780 km-121hr 29min
KSNGKesinga18:3518:372min1853 km1121hr 23min
TIGTitlagarh19:2019:3010min1866 km1121hr 21min
BLGRBalangir20:2520:305min1929 km-121hr 29min
BRPLBarpali21:1621:182min1986 km-121hr 26min
BRGABargarh Road21:4021:455min2005 km-121hr 27min
SBPSambalpur22:5023:0010min2048 km-1252min
RGLRengali23:3323:352min2070 km-1248min
JSGJharsuguda Jn00:2500:305min2096 km1131hr 1min
GPRajgangpur01:2301:241min2168 km2131hr
ROURourkela01:5702:058min2198 km5131hr 32min
GBXGovindpur Road04:0404:051min2320 km-131hr 42min
HTEHatia05:0005:055min2362 km3131hr 34min
RNCRanchi05:2005:3515min2369 km1131hr 35min
MURIMuri06:5006:522min2429 km1131hr 17min
BKSCBokaro Stl City08:0508:1510min2482 km1131hr 4min
CRPChandrapura Jn08:5809:002min2497 km11339min
KTHKatrasgarh09:3209:342min2518 km-1351min
DHNDhanbad Jn10:35ends-2531 km71334min

Allp Dhn Expres Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:11
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alleppey
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Mararikulam
12 km
06:19
06:12
06:22
06:13
9min
-
3min
Cherthala
23 km
06:34
06:23
06:39
06:24
15min
-
5min
Turavur
33 km
06:50
06:34
06:51
06:35
16min
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
57 km
07:15
07:20
07:26
07:25
1min
-
11min
Aluva
76 km
07:52
07:50
07:54
07:52
2min
-
2min
Thrisur
131 km
08:52
08:47
08:54
08:50
4min
-
2min
Wadakancheri
147 km
09:19
09:09
09:20
09:10
10min
-
1min
Ottappalam
175 km
09:56
09:54
09:58
09:55
3min
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
206 km
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
10min
Coimbatore Jn
262 km
12:17
12:17
12:25
12:20
5min
-
8min
Tiruppur
312 km
13:15
13:08
13:18
13:10
8min
-
3min
Erode Jn
363 km
13:56
13:55
14:06
14:00
6min
-
10min
Salem Jn
422 km
15:21
14:57
15:24
15:00
24min
-
3min
Bommidi
466 km
16:01
15:34
16:02
15:35
27min
-
1min
Samalpatti
512 km
16:35
16:14
16:37
16:15
22min
-
2min
Tirupattur Jn
535 km
16:56
16:39
16:58
16:40
18min
-
2min
Jolarpettai
543 km
17:15
17:13
17:29
17:15
14min
-
14min
Vaniyambadi
559 km
17:44
17:33
17:46
17:35
11min
-
2min
Gudiyattam
603 km
18:15
18:08
18:17
18:10
7min
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
627 km
18:39
18:33
18:43
18:38
5min
-
4min
Mukundarayapurm
644 km
18:59
18:53
19:00
18:55
5min
-
1min
Arakkonam Jn
688 km
19:42
19:38
19:46
19:40
6min
-
4min
Tiruvallur
715 km
20:10
20:03
20:12
20:05
7min
-
2min
Perambur
751 km
21:08
20:43
21:09
20:45
24min
-
1min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
757 km
21:25
21:35
22:11
22:10
1min
-
46min
Nayudupeta
867 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
894 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
933 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
984 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
1022 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1050 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Chinna Ganjam
1079 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1099 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1114 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
1135 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
1157 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1188 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
1248 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
1295 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
1315 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Godavari
1335 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1338 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Dwarapudi
1358 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
1361 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1388 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Pithapuram
1400 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
1425 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
1441 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
1464 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
1481 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Anakapalle
1505 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
1521 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1538 km
13:10
13:10
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
20min
Simhachalam
1546 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Kottavalasa
1564 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1599 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Bobbili
1654 km
15:26
15:26
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
3min
Parvatipuram
1678 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
1679 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1725 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Muniguda
1779 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
1852 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1865 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1929 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
1986 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
2005 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
2047 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Rengali
2070 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
2096 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Rajgangpur
2167 km
01:23
01:23
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
2197 km
01:57
01:57
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
8min
Govindpur Road
2320 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Hatia
2362 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
2368 km
05:20
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Muri
2428 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
2481 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Chandrapura Jn
2497 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Katrasgarh
2517 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2530 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Allp Dhn Expres - 13352 has 25 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Alleppey
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
EN
DL2
D4
D3
H1
A2
A1
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
PC
SE1
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
D2
D1
DL1
Seat Layout
Allp Dhn Expres Coach Position and Seat LayoutAllp Dhn Expres Coach Position and Seat Layout

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Train Information

Allp Dhn Expres (13352) train runs from Alleppey to Dhanbad Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 2531 km. The fare classes on 13352 train are 1A,2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Allp Dhn Expres: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Allp Dhn Expres 13352 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
955 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good service but not site
this is not train...it is like local route bus....
very bed condition mnmn
worst train, no need to do reservation, because u don't get your seat. full of people in the train. given rating while traveling. it's not recommended to travel. 10000000%
very nice bad train....................
improved this 🚂🚋🚃🚋🚃🚋🚃
very worst train no clean and AC coach may be like general class...
worst train in the India,,no clean and food not tasty,no any changes
bekaar............ . .
very bad and horrible experience..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW