Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13352 Allp Dhn Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13352 Allp Dhn Expres train live running status. 13352 Allp Dhn Expres train runs from Alleppey (ALLP) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13352 train covers 80 stations. The departure time for 13352 Allp Dhn Expres from Alleppey is 06:00. The arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is 10:35. The total distance covered by Allp Dhn Expres is 2530 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Alleppey to Dhanbad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Allp Dhn Expres - 13352.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Alleppey at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 25hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alleppey
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Mararikulam
12 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Cherthala
23 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Turavur
33 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
57 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
76 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
131 km
08:47
08:47
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
3min
Wadakancheri
147 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Ottappalam
175 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
206 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
262 km
12:17
12:17
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
312 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
363 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
422 km
14:57
14:57
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
3min
Bommidi
466 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Samalpatti
512 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Tirupattur Jn
535 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Jolarpettai
543 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Vaniyambadi
559 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Gudiyattam
603 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
627 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Mukundarayapurm
644 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
688 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvallur
715 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
751 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
757 km
21:35
21:35
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
35min
Nayudupeta
867 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
894 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
933 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
984 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
1022 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1050 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Chinna Ganjam
1079 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1099 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1114 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
1135 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
1157 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1188 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
1248 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
1295 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
1315 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Godavari
1335 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1338 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Dwarapudi
1358 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
1361 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1388 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Pithapuram
1400 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
1425 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
1441 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
1464 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
1481 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Anakapalle
1505 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
1521 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1538 km
13:10
13:10
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
20min
Simhachalam
1546 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Kottavalasa
1564 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1599 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Bobbili
1654 km
15:22
15:22
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
3min
Parvatipuram
1678 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
1679 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1725 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Muniguda
1779 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
1852 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1865 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1929 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
1986 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
2005 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
2047 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Rengali
2070 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
2096 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Rajgangpur
2167 km
01:23
01:23
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
2197 km
01:52
01:52
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
8min
Govindpur Road
2320 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Hatia
2362 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
2368 km
05:20
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Muri
2428 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
2481 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Chandrapura Jn
2497 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Katrasgarh
2517 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2530 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13352 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train running or not?

A. Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train starts from Alleppey at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train now?

A. Check the location of Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 80 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train?

A. The last stop for Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train is Dhanbad Jn(DHN). The train reaches Dhanbad Jn at 10:35
Alappuzha to Dhanbad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Alappuzha to Dhanbad