Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13352 Allp Dhn Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13352 Allp Dhn Expres train live running status. 13352 Allp Dhn Expres train runs from Alleppey (ALLP) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13352 train covers 85 stations. The departure time for 13352 Allp Dhn Expres from Alleppey is 06:01. The arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is 10:38. The total distance covered by Allp Dhn Expres is 2535 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Alleppey to Dhanbad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Allp Dhn Expres - 13352.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Overall delay: 24min
Crossed Erode Jn at 14:24
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alleppey
-
Source
06:01
06:00
1min
3
Source
Mararikulam
13 km
06:18
06:12
06:24
06:13
11min
1
6min
Cherthala
24 km
06:34
06:23
06:36
06:24
12min
2
2min
Turavur
34 km
06:46
06:34
06:48
06:35
13min
1
2min
Ernakulam Jn
57 km
07:26
07:20
07:33
07:25
8min
1
7min
Aluva
77 km
07:57
07:50
08:00
07:52
8min
3
3min
Thrisur
131 km
08:51
08:47
08:58
08:50
8min
2
7min
Wadakancheri
148 km
09:21
09:09
09:22
09:10
12min
2
1min
Ottappalam
177 km
10:02
09:54
10:04
09:55
9min
1
2min
Palakkad Jn
208 km
10:35
10:30
10:44
10:35
9min
4
9min
Coimbatore Jn
263 km
12:15
12:15
12:21
12:20
1min
3
6min
Tiruppur
313 km
13:03
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
7min
Erode Jn
363 km
14:17
13:50
14:24
14:00
24min
3
7min
Salem Jn
426 km
15:23
14:57
15:28
15:00
26min
5
3min
Bommidi
469 km
15:59
15:34
16:02
15:35
25min
1
1min
Samalpatti
515 km
16:39
16:14
16:45
16:15
25min
1
1min
Tirupattur Jn
539 km
17:00
16:39
17:05
16:40
21min
2
1min
Jolarpettai
546 km
17:22
17:10
17:31
17:15
12min
2
5min
Vaniyambadi
561 km
17:45
17:33
17:50
17:35
12min
2
2min
Gudiyattam
605 km
18:19
18:03
18:22
18:05
16min
2
2min
Katpadi Jn
630 km
18:43
18:30
18:51
18:35
13min
2
5min
Mukundarayapurm
647 km
19:06
18:53
19:10
18:55
13min
2
2min
Arakkonam Jn
690 km
19:54
19:33
19:59
19:35
21min
2
2min
Tiruvallur
717 km
20:25
19:58
20:29
20:00
27min
1
2min
Perambur
753 km
21:11
20:43
21:13
20:45
28min
1
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
759 km
21:36
21:35
22:14
22:10
1min
8
35min
Sullurupeta
842 km
23:33
23:23
23:38
23:25
10min
1
2min
Nayudupeta
869 km
00:00
23:48
00:04
23:50
12min
1
2min
Gudur Jn
896 km
00:30
00:28
00:38
00:30
2min
2
2min
Nellore
935 km
01:10
00:58
01:15
01:00
12min
2
2min
Kavali
985 km
01:58
01:38
02:03
01:40
20min
3
2min
Singarayakonda
1023 km
02:27
02:09
02:30
02:10
18min
1
1min
Ongole
1051 km
02:55
02:43
03:00
02:45
12min
1
2min
Chinna Ganjam
1080 km
03:22
03:08
03:25
03:10
14min
4
2min
Chirala
1100 km
03:40
03:33
03:44
03:35
7min
3
2min
Bapatla
1115 km
03:58
03:54
04:03
03:55
4min
3
1min
Nidubrolu
1136 km
04:22
04:14
04:27
04:15
8min
2
1min
Tenali Jn
1158 km
04:44
04:39
04:49
04:40
5min
4
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1189 km
05:37
05:35
05:51
05:45
2min
5
10min
Eluru
1248 km
06:54
06:44
06:59
06:45
10min
2
1min
Tadepalligudem
1296 km
07:31
07:23
07:37
07:25
8min
2
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
1316 km
07:59
07:44
08:04
07:45
15min
1
1min
Godavari
1335 km
08:36
08:04
08:42
08:05
32min
1
1min
Rajahmundry
1338 km
08:51
08:18
09:05
08:20
33min
3
2min
Dwarapudi
1358 km
09:25
08:39
09:28
08:40
46min
1
1min
Anaparti
1362 km
09:33
08:44
09:38
08:45
49min
3
1min
Samalkot Jn
1389 km
10:00
09:14
10:05
09:15
46min
1
1min
Pithapuram
1401 km
10:15
09:24
10:19
09:25
51min
1
1min
Annavaram
1425 km
10:37
09:44
10:40
09:45
53min
3
1min
Tuni
1442 km
10:54
10:04
10:59
10:05
50min
2
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
1464 km
11:16
10:38
11:21
10:40
38min
2
2min
Ellamanchili
1482 km
11:37
10:59
11:40
11:00
38min
2
1min
Anakapalle
1506 km
12:01
11:29
12:06
11:30
32min
3
1min
Duvvada
1522 km
12:28
12:20
12:35
12:22
8min
4
2min
Visakhapatnam
1539 km
13:11
13:10
13:36
13:30
1min
1
20min
Simhachalam
1547 km
13:49
13:46
13:52
13:48
3min
2
2min
Kottavalasa
1565 km
14:16
14:02
14:19
14:04
14min
3
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1600 km
14:47
14:35
14:55
14:40
12min
5
5min
Bobbili
1653 km
15:41
15:22
15:45
15:25
19min
1
3min
Parvatipuram
1677 km
16:04
15:48
16:07
15:50
16min
1
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
1679 km
16:11
15:53
16:15
15:55
18min
1
2min
Rayagada
1724 km
16:52
16:40
17:02
16:45
12min
3
5min
Muniguda
1778 km
18:08
17:35
18:12
17:37
33min
2
2min
Kesinga
1850 km
19:25
18:35
19:33
18:37
50min
3
2min
Titlagarh
1863 km
19:57
19:10
20:05
19:20
47min
3
10min
Balangir
1927 km
20:55
20:15
21:01
20:20
40min
1
5min
Barpali
1983 km
21:51
21:05
21:57
21:07
46min
1
2min
Bargarh Road
2002 km
22:11
21:25
22:18
21:30
46min
1
5min
Attabira
2021 km
22:33
21:50
22:35
21:52
43min
2
2min
Sambalpur
2045 km
23:09
22:50
23:23
23:00
19min
1
10min
Rengali
2068 km
23:51
23:30
23:57
23:32
21min
2
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
2093 km
00:39
00:20
00:48
00:25
19min
3
5min
Bamra
2130 km
01:22
01:02
01:26
01:03
20min
-
1min
Rajgangpur
2165 km
01:48
01:17
01:53
01:19
31min
2
2min
Rourkela
2195 km
02:29
01:47
02:46
01:55
42min
4
8min
Bano
2267 km
03:26
03:09
03:27
03:09
17min
-
1min
Govindpur Road
2320 km
05:22
04:04
05:25
04:05
1hr 18min
1
1min
Hatia
2362 km
06:01
04:45
06:18
04:50
1hr 16min
1
5min
Ranchi
2369 km
06:28
05:05
06:44
05:15
1hr 23min
1
10min
Muri
2434 km
07:38
06:36
07:44
06:38
1hr 2min
1
2min
Jhalida
2446 km
07:59
06:59
08:02
07:00
1hr
2
1min
Kotshila
2458 km
08:07
07:29
08:12
07:30
38min
2
1min
Bokaro Stl City
2486 km
08:42
08:05
08:52
08:15
37min
1
10min
Chandrapura Jn
2501 km
09:19
08:51
09:26
08:53
28min
1
2min
Katrasgarh
2522 km
09:21
09:23
On Time
1
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2535 km
10:38
10:35
Destination
3min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13352 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train running or not?

A. Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train starts from Alleppey at 06:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train now?

A. Check the location of Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 85 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train?

A. The last stop for Allp Dhn Expres 13352 train is Dhanbad Jn(DHN). The train reaches Dhanbad Jn at 10:38